26/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 

9 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

16/03/2019 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Reco 09h45 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 CORTO DE L'ETAPE Jonathan PEREZ
2 1 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA
3 2 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
4 3 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT
NP 4 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO
6 5 ECLAIR JPP Amelie VIDNAR VIONNET
7 6 BEEBOOP DE L'ESSOT Jean Baptiste MARTINOT
8 7 LARINA VD OUDEVELHOEVE Lucas VERNIER
9 8 ABSOLUE DES VIGNES Steve LAUMIER
NP 9 AM STRAM GRAM COURCEL Francois Eric FEDRY
11 10 VICAIRE DU PRELAT Vincent GAYDE
12 11 CIVITAVECCHIA GARETTE Franck DESCHENAUX
13 12 BEYHANE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
14 13 CARAMBAR MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
15 14 BLUTE DES CHAINES Benjamin HOSTE
16 15 ATLANTIC LIBERTE Sylvain CHALANDRE
17 16 QUERIF HOY Paola SOBOLE
18 17 CYRANO SAUVAGE Romain HAASS
19 18 ANKY LA MARGUERITE Charles GIRAUD
20 19 ALIAS FONROY Margaux PERRIN PEYER
21 20 ALASKA DE CHAMPRINE Olivier GOUVERNEYRE
22 21 REVE D'AINCANTAL Lisa POMMEREL
23 22 CARLIN HOY Alizee CERNIN
24 23 VANILLY SKY DE VERZY Clementine WEGIERSKY
25 24 CIRCE DE SCEAU Katia DORET
26 25 AKHENATON D'AMONT Paul Alexis DORET
27 26 TAO DE BROUT Adeline COMMERCON
28 27 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER
29 28 CARISMA NC Z Malaurie BAYZELON
30 29 ANKA DE BAYLAC Lucas LEGATE
NP 30 CHASING CARS Z Guillaume PERICHON
32 31 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Mathieu CASSIER
33 32 ALTEA DU POMIEZ Lucie GUITTAT
34 33 RADIUM DE CHAMPLOUE Lisa CHAUSSENOT
35 34 CORIANA DE CHATEAUDIN Gaetan GRIFFOND
36 35 VENEUR ROCHEFONTAINE Clement RECOULES
37 36 BLUE MOON LANGI Franck DESCHENAUX
38 37 AYA DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
39 38 BLUES MERZE Charlotte ARNAUD
40 39 ADRIANA DE MERE Benjamin HOSTE
41 40 DAFT PUNK DU MEIX Sylvain CHALANDRE
42 41 LEELAH Z Paola SOBOLE
43 42 BELUS SAUVAGE Romain HAASS
44 43 CHOCOLAT BEL Charles GIRAUD
45 44 DARWIN DU TER Alexandre CUISINIER
46 45 BLONDY DE CHASNAY Lucie GAUGE
47 46 AUBANE D'HUIRIAT Remy JEUNET
48 47 BERLESQUE CRUISE Laurine RETY
49 48 TRIBUNE Celine PUYDEBOIS
50 49 THALIA DES COUTOTS Isabelle BARATIER