CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

11 - Crédit Agricole - Amateur 1 Vitesse 1,15m - Start List

16/03/2019 - 14:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Reco 14h10 - Nb Engages : 44
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 ARMONIE DES MONTS Emelyne DORIN 14:27
2 2 ORANGE D'SIER Arina NALBANDIAN 15:02
3 3 BAGHERA VARENNES Lisa MARTINOT 14:30
NP 4 ARMINKA RK Myriam COGNIE 14:31
5 5 AURA DE LA BATIA Salome HUC 15:02
6 6 HARAS ROUGE Clement BOURDIN 14:35
NP 7 ALTAHIS D'AO Clementine METROP 14:35
8 8 TERGAL DE GOLAINE Alice PONT MALLET 14:36
9 9 TOLEDO DES JAULIES Benjamin HOSTE 14:54
10 10 ALADIAH D'HARMONIE Romane CESBRON 14:39
11 11 UNE DE TALMA Clemence GEOFFRE 14:41
12 12 BASIC LOMONT Alexandra DELOCHE 14:43
NP 13 BABOUCHE D'AUGE Malorie BLUMLEIN 14:45
14 14 SHAYEN Marion ARGEMI 14:45
15 15 ACIREALE RAJAT Bernard BARBERY 14:47
16 16 AUGUSTAR Caroline AEBERLI 14:49
17 17 VELOURS DES PAPUCES Justine ECOCHARD 14:51
NP 18 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE Malaurie BAYZELON 14:55
19 19 BLUEBERRY DE LOLA Charlotte FIEVET 14:57
20 20 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT 14:58
NP 21 APOSTROPHE Loona ARGEMI 15:01
22 23 VODKA DE GRANDRY Camille ESCOFFIER 15:00
23 24 SELINKA Lana DORET 15:05
24 25 ALASKA DE CHAMPRINE Anais GOUVERNEYRE 15:03
25 26 BOCAGE DES VEYS Valentine ARDOIN 15:08
26 27 CANISSE DU MOTET Nuria BORRAS SAUDER 15:10
27 28 RUZ AN EOL DE GRAFFAN Alice MARCHAND 15:12
28 29 STAR DE BEAUFOUR Aurelie MIGNEMI 15:15
NP 30 HAPPY JACK Astrid SOBOLE 15:17
30 31 TOSKA DIST Toinette GASNIER 15:17
31 32 RUBENDARIO DES AUCELS Emilie VERNILLAT 15:19
32 33 BAMBINA Mathilda HAUGUEL 15:21
33 34 QUIDAM DE MAZILLE Corentin SOLER 15:23
34 35 RAGTIME DU LEYNARD Karine LEGATE AMACHER 15:25
35 36 SEWA DES HAUTS Charlotte MARECHAL 15:27
36 37 SORAYA DE LA VIGNE Nathalie CHEVALIER 15:29
37 38 QUOE DU BOURG DE LANS Lucas LEGATE 15:30
38 39 CAID DES CABANES Lucas BOULAS 15:33
39 40 OMALLEY DU ROY Laurine DESMIGNEUX 15:35
40 41 YANA Anne Charlotte DUVAL 15:37
41 42 ALOHA DES PAPUCES Justine ECOCHARD 15:39
42 43 BYRADE DE LA MOTTE Liam FEDRY 15:41
43 44 UNIK LOVE DES SOURCES Florian BESTAULT 15:44
NP 22 ROOF DU BORDA Heidi SALON 15:47