CLUNY BY EQUIVALLEE
15/03/2019 - 17/03/2019 SO

18 - Haras National de Cluny - Pro 2 Gd Prix 1,30m - Start List

17/03/2019 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h15 - Nb Engages : 44
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 42 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT 16:54
2 43 LEELAH Z Paola SOBOLE 16:07
3 44 BELCANTO DE GRANDRY Tannie GREPILLOUX 16:09
4 1 HIRANDA Francois Eric FEDRY 15:34
5 2 CSAR DE FUYSSIEUX Olivier GOUVERNEYRE 15:36
6 3 CARTOON DES LONES Gonzague SCRIVE 15:38
7 4 BERNARDO DW Z Maxence GRAVES 15:41
8 5 LA COCO 4 Guillaume PERICHON 15:43
9 6 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX 15:45
10 7 QUENOTTE D'AUDES Nelly ROBERT 15:47
11 8 CAUREL DU VERY Jean Yves LEGATE 15:49
12 9 CELTIQUE DE CHIVALLET Gaetan SCRIVE 15:51
13 10 ALBARETTO Alexandre DORET 15:53
14 11 ATINKA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES 15:55
15 12 THAIS DE FETIGNY Jonathan PEREZ 15:57
16 13 VIKING DU PAINBENIT Ines RICHONNIER 15:59
17 14 GERONIMO Gaetan GRIFFOND 16:01
18 15 CALLAS DE CHAMPLOUE Z Alex BRZEZINSKI 16:03
19 16 UP WENDY Jonathan ROUGIER 16:05
NP 17 SARIETTE COURCELLE Marie Lou FOLLENFANT 16:08
21 18 ALMEE D'EVORDES Marc TAUPENOT 16:11
22 19 UXEM DE VASSY Selene BATAILLE 16:14
23 20 CASTING DE LA WANTZ Francois Eric FEDRY 16:57
24 21 NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE Olivier GOUVERNEYRE 16:18
25 22 BUTTERFLY MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT 16:21
26 23 ADAGE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 16:23
27 24 LILA VD WITHOEVE Camille PIAT 16:25
28 25 UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE Alexandre CUISINIER 16:27
29 26 BAGATELLE FONROY Victorine PERRIN PEYER 16:29
30 27 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Claire MATHEVET 16:31
31 28 BABYLONE FAUTRENNE Charlotte ARNAUD 16:33
32 29 ABSOLUTE DEVIL Maxence GRAVES 16:35
33 30 LY'S DREAM DE MONFIRAK Guillaume PERICHON 16:37
34 31 ADRENALINE DE LA HUMA Franck DESCHENAUX 16:40
35 32 CASODA Nelly ROBERT 16:41
36 33 SPARCO DE VERCHISY Jean Yves LEGATE 17:04
37 34 UNDIABLE DEBREYTE Gaetan SCRIVE 16:45
38 35 VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE Alexandre DORET 16:48
39 36 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES 16:50
NP 37 TICKET DU PHARE Jonathan PEREZ 16:48
41 38 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Delphine TUDURI 16:52
42 39 BAMBIE DE LISI Francois Eric FEDRY 16:16
43 40 BRUME DE CHAMPRINE Olivier GOUVERNEYRE 16:59
44 41 SIROCCO DES CLAS Paul Alexis DORET 17:01