EQU AIN [CSO]
EQU AIN - 20/04/2019 - 20/04/2019 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

20/04/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
29 WILDFIRE MAYRA Sara BERTRAND 0 30.15
2.
18 PLAY BOY DU SUD Nolwenne DA COSTA 0 30.57
3.
42 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT 0 31.07
4.
14 TONIQUE DU ROUGENET Marie MILAZZO 0 31.68
5.
39 JOHN ROSS Pauline GOTER 0 31.73
6.
40 FLY Lea MONTHEL 0 32.04
6.
43 LE CHALANGE Oceane BALLAND 0 32.04
8.
30 VANINA VINARIE Lou PERRET 0 32.12
9.
45 REINE DE VILVERT Lea RAKEDJIAN 0 32.45
10.
13 VERYTIPTOP Cassandre MALISSARD 0 32.65
11.
15 ULLA DE CIERGUES Kelly CARRIO 0 32.72
12.
46 RHIN Mathis CARNET 0 32.76
13.
26 JULIE Melanie DUBAND 0 32.89
14.
1 INCHALEAGH LIATH Mathis CARNET 0 33.37
15.
38 POEME DE MIEL Marie MILAZZO 0 33.45
16.
19 SOUVENIR DE LA BEAUCE Maelle DEMANGE 0 33.59
17.
504 VIRGULE DES COURS Lilou BAJARD 0 33.70
18.
2 RHIN Pauline GOTER 0 33.82
19.
7 SHOW LAPIN DE BRENIL Sara BERTRAND 0 34.00
20.
23 INCHALEAGH LIATH Charlotte MIRALLES DUSSERT 0 34.53
21.
47 JULIE Jo Anne MONARD 0 35.14
22.
34 SARCA Alexandra VALICI 0 35.18
23.
21 AMEIJOA DE LA BROSSE Nathalie CUENIN 0 35.40
24.
8 VANINA VINARIE Lea MONTHEL 0 35.56
25.
3 ROCKING GIRL MYLIE Clara LAPORTE 0 35.98
26.
9 SILEX DE L'ANCE Lou PERRET 0 36.23
27.
12 FLEUR DE TALLANE Manon PIEROU 0 37.01
28.
48 NO MORE TIME MACAPA Melanie DUBAND 4 32.71
29.
22 LE CHALANGE Mathis CARNET 4 33.71
30.
37 ONDINE Clementine DUFOUR 4 36.26
31.
6 MAYA Elisa LIDO 4 37.01
32.
5 JET SKI Jessica MARIE 4 38.98
33.
28 SHERAZADE SUILLAC Marie PERRIER 4 39.20
34.
25 NO MORE TIME MACAPA Clara LAPORTE 4 39.61
35.
41 TOP TEN VEPHI Amandine JUAN 4 39.68
36.
4 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Marie PERRIER 4 40.25
37.
44 TOSCANE Charlotte MIRALLES DUSSERT 8 35.20
38.
33 MAYA Jessica MARIE 8 37.11
39.
501 ELIO DE YOU Lea RAKEDJIAN 8 40.57
40.
24 RHIN Jo Anne MONARD 9 33.10
41.
11 TOSCANE Clementine DUFOUR 16 73.93
42.
27 RAFALE D'ALFAGI Morgane PIEROU 19 47.06
502 LUCKY DEUX Sienna CRUZ EL
35 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Elisa LIDO EL
36 QUIPROKO DE BAS Madele LACAZE EL
10 SALAMMBO DE BILLY Nina CHAULEUR NP
17 URFEE DES ISLOTS Lilou BAJARD NP
20 PERGOLA DE LA BRESSE Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG NP
31 SHANA VICTORY Lea DELAIGUE NP
32 ORION Malaurie VERCHERAT NP
16 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Zoe VINCENT NP