EQU AIN [CSO]
EQU AIN - 20/04/2019 - 20/04/2019 SO

3 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

20/04/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL2g - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 501 ELIO DE YOU Lea RAKEDJIAN 12:03
2 502 LUCKY DEUX Sienna CRUZ 12:07
4 504 VIRGULE DES COURS Lilou BAJARD 12:05
5 1 INCHALEAGH LIATH Mathis CARNET 12:09
6 2 RHIN Pauline GOTER 12:10
7 3 ROCKING GIRL MYLIE Clara LAPORTE 12:12
8 4 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Marie PERRIER 12:14
9 5 JET SKI Jessica MARIE 12:16
10 6 MAYA Elisa LIDO 12:18
11 7 SHOW LAPIN DE BRENIL Sara BERTRAND 12:20
12 8 VANINA VINARIE Lea MONTHEL 12:24
13 9 SILEX DE L'ANCE Lou PERRET 12:25
NP 10 SALAMMBO DE BILLY Nina CHAULEUR
15 11 TOSCANE Clementine DUFOUR 12:22
16 12 FLEUR DE TALLANE Manon PIEROU 12:27
17 13 VERYTIPTOP Cassandre MALISSARD 12:29
18 14 TONIQUE DU ROUGENET Marie MILAZZO 12:32
19 15 ULLA DE CIERGUES Kelly CARRIO 12:35
NP 17 URFEE DES ISLOTS Lilou BAJARD
21 18 PLAY BOY DU SUD Nolwenne DA COSTA 12:37
22 19 SOUVENIR DE LA BEAUCE Maelle DEMANGE 12:50
NP 20 PERGOLA DE LA BRESSE Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG
24 21 AMEIJOA DE LA BROSSE Nathalie CUENIN 12:40
25 22 LE CHALANGE Mathis CARNET 12:51
26 23 INCHALEAGH LIATH Charlotte MIRALLES DUSSERT 12:42
27 24 RHIN Jo Anne MONARD 12:46
28 25 NO MORE TIME MACAPA Clara LAPORTE 12:56
29 26 JULIE Melanie DUBAND 12:44
30 27 RAFALE D'ALFAGI Morgane PIEROU 12:54
31 28 SHERAZADE SUILLAC Marie PERRIER 12:57
32 29 WILDFIRE MAYRA Sara BERTRAND 12:59
33 30 VANINA VINARIE Lou PERRET 13:03
NP 31 SHANA VICTORY Lea DELAIGUE
NP 32 ORION Malaurie VERCHERAT
36 33 MAYA Jessica MARIE 13:01
37 34 SARCA Alexandra VALICI 12:48
38 35 TAPAGAYO D'EMM Elisa LIDO 13:04
39 36 QUIPROKO DE BAS Madele LACAZE 13:09
40 37 ONDINE Clementine DUFOUR 13:06
41 38 POEME DE MIEL Marie MILAZZO 13:18
42 39 JOHN ROSS Pauline GOTER 13:14
43 40 FLY Lea MONTHEL 13:11
44 41 TOP TEN VEPHI Amandine JUAN 13:13
45 42 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT 13:08
46 43 LE CHALANGE Oceane BALLAND 13:29
47 44 TOSCANE Charlotte MIRALLES DUSSERT 13:16
48 45 REINE DE VILVERT Lea RAKEDJIAN 13:27
49 46 RHIN Mathis CARNET 13:21
50 47 JULIE Jo Anne MONARD 13:25
51 48 NO MORE TIME MACAPA Melanie DUBAND 13:23
NP 16 LUTTEUR DU CHENE Zoe VINCENT