TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

1 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

18/05/2019 - 15:55 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
2 1 OCELOT DE LA SARDA Chiara SAILLARD
NP 2 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
4 3 BOREALE DE LINKEY Lea FRISCH
NP 4 USKAN DE MARLIERE Cassandra BRENOT
6 5 SIT IN DES BRUYS Lilou CHOMEL
7 6 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR
8 7 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Victoria DUCREY
NP 8 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON
10 9 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT
11 10 QUASSIA D'HURL'VENT Enora NETOUDYKATA
12 11 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX
13 12 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET
14 13 VOLDEMORT VAN DE RIB Ellena EMERT
15 14 VIP DE BLONDE Carla CORDON
16 15 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN
17 16 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC
18 17 CARINA DU ROC Nohlan VALLAT
19 18 AZUR SUPREME Baptiste EICHNER
20 19 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Maily VEREL
21 20 VICTORIEUX DES CHAMPS Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO
NP 21 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY
23 22 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Giulia ARNAUD
24 23 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Ambre IMERZOUKENE
25 24 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
26 25 BINKA'S BOY DE FLORYS Lolita CLEMENT
NP 26 UNEFRANCE Syrine YACOUB
28 27 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS
29 28 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO
30 29 UNE DEUX LACOUR Maee MOREL
31 30 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO
32 31 BIG UP DES ANGLES Charlotte FENNETEAU
33 32 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET
34 33 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
35 35 REDGAP PRINCE Jules ANDRE
36 36 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
37 37 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Noeline RUFFET
38 38 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
39 39 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
40 40 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY
41 41 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX
42 42 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
43 43 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON
44 44 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT
45 45 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
46 46 SPIRIT DES LOUPS Lilou HELFER
47 47 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON
48 48 BAHIA DE JAURAND Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
49 49 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC
50 50 ANGEL DES ROSEAUX Marion MATTERN
51 51 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
52 52 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU
53 53 TASSILY DE L'ORACLE Maeva DOS SANTOS
54 54 BOGOSS D'ISKY Leana ROMERA
55 55 SIRANO DE PORTERON Arwen LE SAUX
56 56 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
57 57 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Violette DE BEYTIA
58 58 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI
59 59 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET
60 60 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD
61 61 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER
62 62 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Antoine BOUGAULT
63 63 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
64 64 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU
65 65 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE
66 66 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
67 67 LIMANA Berengere THIBAUD
68 68 SUNDJACK Lea FRISCH
69 69 VILIGAKOUCHKA ANCOILL Giovanni LAUBE
70 70 PRIAM Marine SEGURA
71 71 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS
NP 34 TOP GUN DES COURS Chiara SAILLARD