TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

7 - Poney 1 Vitesse - Start List

18/05/2019 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 TOP GUN DES COURS Chiara SAILLARD
2 502 USKAN DE MARLIERE Cassandra BRENOT
3 503 TIP TOP VAS JOLY Lola BRUNET
4 1 TAMARA DE L'AIRE Lilou COURT
5 2 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE
NP 3 ALIFAX DES SAULES Ninon ATIENZA
7 4 ARAGON DES LANDES Emmy DUTHILLEUL
8 5 OSIRIS DU CHAPELAN Manon MARCHAND
9 6 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE
10 7 ANTARESSE DE LUZ Lise SERMONDET
11 8 AMANDE DU FEYDEL Candice BOUCHEZ
12 9 OULLIGAN DE MONS Manon BOUHELLIER
13 10 ASHURST SKYMIST Amandine GAGLIONE
14 11 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO
15 12 ANEMONE DU PETIT BOIS Jules ANDRE
NP 13 QUERCUS DE LA FORET II Lea PONCOT
17 14 VARAN Lea RAVI
18 15 QUINOA DE L'ALOUETTE Emma JANIN
19 16 DON JUAN DES SOURCES Emma ETTWILLER
20 17 CHELSEA D'ALSACE Fiona LELLA
21 18 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Charlotte FANTUZ
22 19 CHAYANTA RIO VUX Lara WEILL
23 20 SIGMA DES ISLOTS Astrid FEDY
24 21 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Zelie GAY PARA
25 22 VERYNICE'DU JOYAU DEP Matheo DESMEURE
26 23 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
27 24 LILLY SUE Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD
28 25 CUPOFTEA DE MARLIERE Iris BARBIER
29 26 URANILSE D'HURL'VENT Manon DRYE
30 27 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Lily BOUTTIER
31 28 SULIVAN D'EYGUILLERE Victoire BERARD
32 29 VIGOGNE DU CLOS Jade ROMERO
33 30 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET
34 31 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
35 32 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Lea BORDIER
36 33 BLESS DAY DU LANDAR Louise CHALAYE
37 34 ALTESSE DE FONTLAND Ines AKASBI
38 35 UMBA DU BRIVET Chloe LEPOUTRE
39 36 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS
NP 37 CHAMPAGNE DE MARTORY Clara BONNEFOND
41 38 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS
42 39 SONIC DE FOISSAC Lou Ann LOPEZ RICORDEAU
43 40 EMLAUGHMORE GREY Stephany BETH
44 41 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE
45 42 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
46 43 SWITY DU COLANDIER Edgar EICHNER
47 44 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lola BRUNET
48 45 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Victoria TANGUY
49 46 ULTIM SUBLIM BISSIEUX Lydie LAROCHE
50 47 BALTIQUE KERSIDAL Nicolas MARICHAL
51 48 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET
52 49 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN
53 50 TAYANGA BELROY Alice TACHON
54 51 ELFY DE LAURA Elise TURETTA
55 52 TAPAS DU FEYDEL Laurine MARCELLI
56 53 VERVEINE DU FEYDEL Emma FESTINESE
57 54 STELLA DUFF Lisa FAYOLLE
58 55 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT
59 56 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI
60 57 SHADOW DES SOURCES Marie Lys BACCARA
61 58 UN DIX D'EPONA Salome AVOIS
62 59 SUNDJACK Oscar FRISCH
63 60 CLINTON DES CIBAUDES Audrey MARIE
64 61 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
NP 62 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
66 63 ALL STAR DU LAYET Chloe CHUARD
67 64 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
68 65 DELIRIUM D'EPONADS Clara DE REYDET
69 66 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
70 67 SUJOKA CHAISERON Maeva BALLADE
71 68 DEEJAY DU PLASSON Elisa DAUTREY
72 69 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON
73 70 ALLENDARA YELLOW RIVER Leane RACCURT
74 71 EOZINE DU BANNEY Lou HARDOT