TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

15 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

19/05/2019 - 10:40 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
21 CHELSEA D'ALSACE Fiona LELLA 0 29.85
2.
20 CLAYHILL FRAYA Aurane MIHATSCH 0 29.90
3.
25 UZI DE HIMBE Alix VERCHERE 0 30.40
4.
27 BLESS DAY DU LANDAR Louise CHALAYE 0 30.76
5.
16 SUJOKA CHAISERON Maeva BALLADE 0 31.17
6.
501 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE 0 31.90
7.
40 LILLY SUE Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 0 32.23
8.
42 UNTERMEDE DU BESSY Clara AYMARD 0 32.31
9.
12 THEA D'HURL'VENT Clara MELLET 0 32.45
10.
7 BALTIQUE KERSIDAL Nicolas MARICHAL 0 32.58
11.
41 ELFY DE LAURA Elise TURETTA 0 32.94
12.
50 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Lea BORDIER 0 33.63
13.
1 COMOD'OR DES RIVIERES Eva GALLET 0 33.65
14.
31 REVA DES ANGES Grace BOCCHECIAMPE 0 33.78
15.
47 MAMBO DU SUD Celeste JOLY 0 33.92
16.
3 BALTAZAR DU GALOPIN Nina VAUGHAN 0 33.96
17.
18 HERO STAR Viktoria AUREAU BOBILLON 0 34.13
18.
39 TAPAS DU FEYDEL Laurine MARCELLI 0 34.16
19.
48 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST 0 34.77
20.
38 DELTA DES BAUX Lilou JOLY 0 35.10
21.
17 NEIGE DE LA SCARPE Anne Claire BRUNO 0 35.42
22.
37 ROMEO DU BRULIS Lelio VILA ROURA 0 35.97
23.
19 DELIGHT DU TRESSON Jade HEDJAL 0 36.17
24.
14 BEN LA FRAQUETTE Lola JACQUET 0 36.25
25.
26 VERVEINE DU FEYDEL Emma FESTINESE 0 36.37
26.
15 EOZINE DU BANNEY Lou HARDOT 0 38.33
27.
34 DJANGO DE BUSSET Audrey BADO 0 39.05
28.
28 ESUS DES RIVIERES Jade COZZI BUET 1 43.00
29.
10 APOLLO D'ARTHUISIERE Hurija KARISIK 1 44.44
30.
8 DEEJAY DU PLASSON Elisa DAUTREY 4 32.55
31.
44 UN DIX D'EPONA Salome AVOIS 4 40.38
32.
32 EQUINOXE J ET F Prune DELOBEL 5 45.88
33.
33 TWIST DU CHENE TORD Chloe LEPOUTRE 6 39.06
34.
13 APRIL DU GARON Solene CLEMENT 6 47.67
35.
9 UXLEY D'EPINOUX Isaure PIERREGROSSE 8 44.22
36.
5 VALOIS DU MONTIER Carla ARONICA 9 33.46
37.
24 SIRENE DU TROULLET Jeanne NICOLAS 9 33.85
38.
35 ROBIN Eglantine CAVARD 9 34.09
39.
45 EMLAUGHMORE GREY Stephany BETH 10 46.90
40.
36 LAVILL SALLY Clara MELLET 11 52.95
41.
23 COMOD'OR DES RIVIERES Alexandre HAUSSEMONT 13 77.73
42.
2 VANDROCK DES ABBAYES Jade COZZI BUET 14 40.84
43.
29 TAYANGA BELROY Alice TACHON 16 57.79
44.
43 NAZA DE LA BRESSE Lola JACQUET 17 58.46
4 BIBI Noemie DUPONT EL
22 NAZA DE LA BRESSE Marilou BILLON EL
30 CLIFDEN DES ROSEAUX Noemie GUITHON EL
49 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE EL
6 CLIFDEN DES ROSEAUX Axelle ATTIAS NP
11 LOIN DES YEUX DU LIN Mathilde CAPRON NP
46 CAP DES CIBAUDES Violette MAZURAY NP