TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

18 - Poney 1 Grand Prix - Start List

19/05/2019 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 EQUINOXE J ET F Prune DELOBEL
2 502 TOP GUN DES COURS Chiara SAILLARD
3 503 ALOHA DE LAUZIERE Loane CARPANO
4 504 USKAN DE MARLIERE Cassandra BRENOT
5 1 BACCARA DES ROSEAUX Nicolas MARICHAL
6 2 ESPION DES RIVIERES Maelys GALEA
7 3 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Charlotte FANTUZ
8 4 CHAYANTA RIO VUX Lara WEILL
9 5 SURPRISE DE RHODES Isaure PIERREGROSSE
10 6 CYRIELLE DU VIVARAIS Carmen BURELIER
11 7 UMBA DU BRIVET Chloe LEPOUTRE
12 8 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Lea BORDIER
13 9 SONIC DE FOISSAC Lou Ann LOPEZ RICORDEAU
14 10 UNTERMEDE DU BESSY Clara AYMARD
15 11 USHUAYA DE L'EDEN Manon ROBERT
16 12 TAYANGA BELROY Alice TACHON
17 13 CUPOFTEA DE MARLIERE Iris BARBIER
18 14 ANTARESSE DE LUZ Lise SERMONDET
19 15 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET
20 16 ELFY DE LAURA Elise TURETTA
21 17 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
NP 18 CHAMPAGNE DE MARTORY Clara BONNEFOND
23 19 TAZ DEL LOBO Emy SANSON
24 20 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lola BRUNET
25 21 AMANDE DU FEYDEL Candice BOUCHEZ
26 22 APOLLO D'ARTHUISIERE Hurija KARISIK
27 23 URANILSE D'HURL'VENT Manon DRYE
NP 24 SULIVAN D'EYGUILLERE Victoire BERARD
29 25 BALTIQUE KERSIDAL Nicolas MARICHAL
30 26 BLESS DAY DU LANDAR Louise CHALAYE
31 27 CHELSEA D'ALSACE Fiona LELLA
32 28 ESPION DES RIVIERES Manon SCHERDING
33 29 AURORE DE CHANTELOUBE Anais PERRIN PATURAL
34 30 ALLENDARA YELLOW RIVER Leane RACCURT
35 31 ALBANNE DES PARIS Arsene DUVAL
36 32 SIGMA DES ISLOTS Astrid FEDY
37 33 ULTIM SUBLIM BISSIEUX Lydie LAROCHE
38 34 CLAYHILL FRAYA Aurane MIHATSCH
39 35 BASTILLE DUFF Juliette RIPOLL
NP 36 VERYNICE'DU JOYAU DEP Matheo DESMEURE
41 37 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
42 38 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH
43 39 EDEN DE PANLOUP Zoe CONVERT
44 40 ROMEO DU BRULIS Lelio VILA ROURA
45 41 LILLY SUE Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD
46 42 EOZINE DU BANNEY Lou HARDOT
47 43 STELLA DUFF Lisa FAYOLLE
48 44 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET
49 45 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
50 46 DON JUAN DES SOURCES Emma ETTWILLER
51 47 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE
52 48 SHADOW DES SOURCES Marie Lys BACCARA
53 49 CLINTON DES CIBAUDES Audrey MARIE
54 50 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT
55 51 UN DIX D'EPONA Salome AVOIS
56 52 TAPAS DU FEYDEL Laurine MARCELLI
57 53 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET
58 54 OULLIGAN DE MONS Noeline RUFFET
59 55 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON
60 56 SUNDJACK Oscar FRISCH
61 57 COMOD'OR DES RIVIERES Eva GALLET
62 58 EMLAUGHMORE GREY Stephany BETH
63 59 UZI DE HIMBE Alix VERCHERE
64 60 APRIL DU GARON Solene CLEMENT
65 61 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Manon BOUHELLIER
NP 62 ALL STAR DU LAYET Chloe CHUARD
67 63 VANDROCK DES ABBAYES Jade COZZI BUET
68 64 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI
69 65 OSIRIS DU CHAPELAN Manon MARCHAND
70 66 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE
71 67 QUINOA DE L'ALOUETTE Emma JANIN
72 68 THEA D'HURL'VENT Clara MELLET
73 69 ASHURST SKYMIST Amandine GAGLIONE
74 70 VERVEINE DU FEYDEL Emma FESTINESE
75 71 SPOORZICHT'S SONADOR Constance BASSAS
NP 72 VIRAGE DU PAQUIER Clara BRUGNIAUD
77 73 DELIRIUM D'EPONADS Clara DE REYDET
78 74 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN
79 75 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Zelie GAY PARA
80 76 SUJOKA CHAISERON Maeva BALLADE
NP 77 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS