TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

22 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Résultats

19/05/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
14 SPIRIT DES LOUPS Lilou HELFER 0 33.46
2.
10 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT 0 37.39
3.
47 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 0 37.99
4.
11 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Giulia ARNAUD 0 38.66
5.
27 TORNADO DU THENNEY Zazaia SPARREBOOM 0 40.16
6.
70 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT 0 41.17
7.
29 UNE DEUX LACOUR Maee MOREL 0 41.33
8.
57 BOREALE DE LINKEY Lea FRISCH 0 42.26
9.
13 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON 0 42.35
10.
37 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET 0 42.99
11.
54 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 1 47.70
12.
501 SHAMROCK DES AS Leane DESMEURE 1 48.23
13.
9 VICTORIEUX DES CHAMPS Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 1 48.75
14.
26 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN 1 50.37
15.
31 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU 4 35.16
16.
20 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX 4 40.04
17.
22 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET 4 41.93
18.
52 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN 4 42.25
19.
24 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE 4 43.23
20.
25 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET 4 43.34
21.
12 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC 4 43.48
22.
19 QUASSIA D'HURL'VENT Enora NETOUDYKATA 4 43.61
23.
16 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Ambre IMERZOUKENE 4 45.45
24.
39 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET 5 47.03
25.
30 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA 5 47.99
26.
50 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET 5 48.78
27.
8 ARES D'HURL'VENT Laura VILLANEUVA 5 50.04
28.
36 SIRANO DE PORTERON Arwen LE SAUX 5 50.21
29.
3 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 6 40.56
30.
28 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE 6 51.44
31.
61 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY 6 52.24
32.
63 PRIAM Marine SEGURA 7 42.55
33.
71 CAYAK DES LECHERES Manon SCHERDING 7 56.01
34.
5 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 7 57.51
35.
43 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Maily VEREL 7 58.00
36.
2 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Victoria DUCREY 8 42.50
37.
4 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD 8 46.04
38.
45 LIMANA Berengere THIBAUD 8 46.24
39.
64 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET 8 46.39
40.
59 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 8 59.24
41.
502 AZUR SUPREME Baptiste EICHNER 8 62.09
42.
68 TATAMI Manon MAINGUY 9 47.59
43.
51 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS 10 52.30
44.
42 CARINA DU ROC Nohlan VALLAT 10 54.32
45.
67 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO 11 43.43
46.
40 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 11 56.41
47.
48 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO 11 57.06
48.
53 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Violette DE BEYTIA 12 37.98
49.
33 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC 12 45.40
50.
58 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON 12 45.42
51.
41 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 12 60.39
52.
23 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE 13 64.58
53.
18 JOHN Lauryane DI SANTE 14 52.90
54.
69 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON 14 54.57
55.
34 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI 17 66.22
56.
1 SISKE Charlotte FENNETEAU 18 40.58
57.
32 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 26 75.65
58.
56 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS 28 94.76
6 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET EL
15 NIJNI DE LA DEVINIERE Louise REBILLOT EL
17 UKULELE SAPHIR Chloe BIARD EL
35 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Antoine BOUGAULT EL
44 TASSILY DE L'ORACLE Maeva DOS SANTOS EL
46 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI EL
49 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT EL
60 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE EL
62 ULOA DES PERDRIX Enora Lou DARDIER EL
65 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO EL
72 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR EL
21 URAGONE DES ROYS Iseult BRENIER NP
55 USKAN DE MARLIERE Cassandra BRENOT NP
66 VOLDEMORT VAN DE RIB Ellena EMERT NP
7 OCELOT DE LA SARDA Chiara SAILLARD NP
38 TOP GUN DES COURS Chiara SAILLARD NP