TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

22 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Start List

19/05/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 SHAMROCK DES AS Leane DESMEURE
2 502 AZUR SUPREME Baptiste EICHNER
3 1 SISKE Charlotte FENNETEAU
4 2 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Victoria DUCREY
5 3 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI
6 4 BRIN DE FOLLY Camille RIGAUD
7 5 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
8 6 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET
9 8 ARES D'HURL'VENT Laura VILLANEUVA
10 9 VICTORIEUX DES CHAMPS Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO
11 10 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT
12 11 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Giulia ARNAUD
13 12 SUNSHINE DU VERGER Basile SALSAC
14 13 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON
15 14 SPIRIT DES LOUPS Lilou HELFER
16 15 NIJNI DE LA DEVINIERE Louise REBILLOT
17 16 TOCATTA D'HURL'VENT Ambre IMERZOUKENE
18 17 UKULELE SAPHIR Chloe BIARD
19 18 JOHN Lauryane DI SANTE
20 19 QUASSIA D'HURL'VENT Enora NETOUDYKATA
21 20 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX
NP 21 URAGONE DES ROYS Iseult BRENIER
23 22 UPPER CLASS DU LONDEL Loane TABOURET
24 23 BROWNY Mathilde DELAITE
25 24 VINOLINE Anais IMERZOUKENE
26 25 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
27 26 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
28 27 TORNADO DU THENNEY Zazaia SPARREBOOM
29 28 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE
30 29 UNE DEUX LACOUR Maee MOREL
31 30 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
32 31 T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR Adele DE RISSEAU
33 32 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
34 33 RUBIS DES ROSEAUX Basile SALSAC
35 34 ACAPULCO Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI
36 35 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Antoine BOUGAULT
37 36 SIRANO DE PORTERON Arwen LE SAUX
38 37 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET
39 39 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET
40 40 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
41 41 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
42 42 CARINA DU ROC Nohlan VALLAT
43 43 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Maily VEREL
44 44 TASSILY DE L'ORACLE Maeva DOS SANTOS
45 45 LIMANA Berengere THIBAUD
46 46 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
47 47 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX
48 48 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
49 49 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT
50 50 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET
51 51 UTITITE DU CHENE Louise NICOLAS
52 52 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
53 53 TEXAS FLOWERS SQUARE Violette DE BEYTIA
54 54 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
NP 55 USKAN DE MARLIERE Cassandra BRENOT
56 56 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS
57 57 BOREALE DE LINKEY Lea FRISCH
58 58 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON
59 59 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU
60 60 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
61 61 KALIMANTAN VAN ORCHID'S Flora JOLY
62 62 ULOA DES PERDRIX Enora Lou DARDIER
63 63 PRIAM Marine SEGURA
64 64 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET
65 65 VITALY DE VIRIEU Loane CARPANO
NP 66 VOLDEMORT VAN DE RIB Ellena EMERT
67 67 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO
68 68 TATAMI Manon MAINGUY
69 69 TAIGA DU TRESSON Rose ATKINSON
70 70 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT
71 71 CAYAK DES LECHERES Manon SCHERDING
72 72 ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE Elina GHADDAR
NP 7 OCELOT DE LA SARDA Chiara SAILLARD
NP 38 TOP GUN DES COURS Chiara SAILLARD