TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

27 - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 2 - Start List

18/05/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SAMOA DE LUZ Juliana BILLON
2 2 VILIGAKOUCHKA ANCOILL Giovanni LAUBE
3 3 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI
4 4 BROONY D'AVRIL Lou CLAIRET
5 5 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT
6 6 ALL STAR DU LAYET Chloe CHUARD
7 7 ARAGON DES LANDES Emmy DUTHILLEUL
8 8 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS
9 9 ALIFAX DES SAULES Ninon ATIENZA
10 10 AMANDE DU FEYDEL Candice BOUCHEZ
11 11 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
12 12 LOLITA DE GINEAU Eloise MARCHESI
13 13 EXCELLENT SANTOS Lorette DECORET
14 14 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Victoria DUCREY
15 15 SULIVAN D'EYGUILLERE Victoire BERARD
16 16 UCAYALI D'ALFABEL Giulia ARNAUD
17 17 BORABORA DES CIBAUDES Marie VIVANT
18 18 BIG UP DES ANGLES Charlotte FENNETEAU
19 19 LIMANA Berengere THIBAUD
20 20 ALOHA DE LAUZIERE Loane CARPANO
21 21 UNE DEUX LACOUR Maee MOREL
22 22 CEN ES UN DU CHAPELAN Mathis VALLAT
23 23 TOP GUN DES COURS Chiara SAILLARD
24 24 VARAN Lea RAVI
NP 25 TWINKLE TOES ALUINN Maily VEREL
26 26 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS
27 27 SWING LA FRAQUETTE Leana ROMERA
28 28 JOHN Lauryane DI SANTE
29 29 SIGMA DES ISLOTS Astrid FEDY
NP 30 ELITE DU SABLON Juliana BILLON
31 31 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX
32 32 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT
33 33 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE
34 34 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
35 35 TORNADO DU THENNEY Zazaia SPARREBOOM
36 36 AUTHENTIC DE SEILLE Kenza MAADI
37 37 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
38 38 QUASSIA D'HURL'VENT Enora NETOUDYKATA
39 39 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER
40 40 SWITY DU COLANDIER Edgar EICHNER
41 41 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
42 42 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Victoria TANGUY
NP 43 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
44 44 OCELOT DE LA SARDA Chiara SAILLARD
45 45 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON
46 46 SIT IN DES BRUYS Lilou CHOMEL
47 47 VIGOGNE DU CLOS Jade ROMERO
48 48 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT
49 49 VICTORIEUX DES CHAMPS Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO
50 50 ISIS DU VERT VALLON Antoine BOUGAULT
51 51 TASSILY DE L'ORACLE Maeva DOS SANTOS
52 52 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET
53 53 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Marie TISSEAUX
54 54 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
55 55 TEXTO DE LA SELUNE Berenice BADIN
56 56 BEN LA FRAQUETTE Marie LACOMBE
57 57 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO
58 58 MAGIC LA FRAQUETTE Maily VEREL
59 59 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE
60 60 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS
61 61 UP MELODIE DU PALET Marine SEGURA
62 62 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN
63 63 ANEMONE DU PETIT BOIS Jules ANDRE
64 64 VERYNICE'DU JOYAU DEP Matheo DESMEURE
65 65 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
66 66 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lola BRUNET
67 67 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
NP 68 QUERCUS DE LA FORET II Elouan LE SAUX
69 69 ULTIM SUBLIM BISSIEUX Lydie LAROCHE
70 70 ALTESSE DE FONTLAND Ines AKASBI
71 71 VICKY WILLIAMS Victoria DUCREY
72 72 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Zelie GAY PARA
73 73 UNE PRINCESSE DE MURE Calypso DE ZAN
74 74 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
75 75 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
76 76 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
77 77 OULLIGAN DE MONS Manon BOUHELLIER
78 78 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON
79 79 KARIA DES SILLES Agathe MARCHESI
80 80 UMOUR DES TERNES Lea PELLOUX
81 81 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Noeline RUFFET
82 82 CLINTON DES CIBAUDES Audrey MARIE
83 83 USKAN DE MARLIERE Cassandra BRENOT
84 84 AZUR SUPREME Baptiste EICHNER
85 85 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE