TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

30 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 2 - Start List

19/05/2019 - 08:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ALL STAR DU LAYET Chloe CHUARD
2 502 CHAMPION D'IVI DUTHOT Matilde CIANO
3 1 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI
4 2 OCELOT DE LA SARDA Chiara SAILLARD
5 3 SIGMA DES ISLOTS Carla RAMOS LOPEZ
6 4 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN
7 5 ALBANNE DES PARIS Arsene DUVAL
8 6 SURPRISE DE RHODES Isaure PIERREGROSSE
9 7 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE
10 8 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
11 9 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO
12 10 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Zelie GAY PARA
13 11 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Alexandra ESCANDE
14 12 UKULELE SAPHIR Chloe BIARD
15 13 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
16 14 UNE PRINCESSE DE MURE Calypso DE ZAN
17 15 BARON DE LA SELUNE Carla MAISONNASSE
18 16 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT
19 17 AMANDE DU FEYDEL Candice BOUCHEZ
20 18 SWING LA FRAQUETTE Leana ROMERA
21 19 SPLASH B Sofia FAZZONE
22 20 BROONY D'AVRIL Lou CLAIRET
23 21 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON
24 22 ARAGON DES LANDES Emmy DUTHILLEUL
25 23 TAMARA DE L'AIRE Lilou COURT
26 24 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
27 25 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
28 26 JOHN Lauryane DI SANTE
29 27 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX
30 28 BASTILLE DUFF Juliette RIPOLL
31 29 ALOHA DE LAUZIERE Loane CARPANO
32 30 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH
33 31 BEN LA FRAQUETTE Marie LACOMBE
34 32 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS
35 33 BAB LEAM DES DAUGES Camille AUBONNET
36 34 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER
37 35 ACTION DES CHESNAIES Coraline TABOURET
38 36 ULTIM SUBLIM BISSIEUX Lydie LAROCHE
39 37 VICKY WILLIAMS Victoria DUCREY
40 38 CLINTON DES CIBAUDES Audrey MARIE
41 39 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT
42 40 USHUAYA DE L'EDEN Manon ROBERT
43 41 AURORE DE CHANTELOUBE Anais PERRIN PATURAL
44 42 LAVILL SALLY Eliza MELLET
NP 43 QUERCUS DE LA FORET II Lea PONCOT
46 44 CYRIELLE DU VIVARAIS Carmen BURELIER
47 45 BALTIC DES LECHERES Judith MAILLET
48 46 LOLITA DE GINEAU Eloise MARCHESI
49 47 UMOUR DES TERNES Lea PELLOUX
50 48 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Noeline RUFFET
51 49 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET
52 50 OULLIGAN DE MONS Manon BOUHELLIER
53 51 EDEN DE PANLOUP Zoe CONVERT
54 52 TORNADO DU THENNEY Zazaia SPARREBOOM
55 53 ELITE DU SABLON Juliana BILLON
NP 54 AZUR SUPREME Laura ANDRE
57 55 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Lola BRUNET
NP 56 VIRAGE DU PAQUIER Clara BRUGNIAUD
59 57 ALTESSE DE FONTLAND Ines AKASBI
60 58 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT
61 59 ANTARESSE DE LUZ Carla RAMOS LOPEZ
62 60 USKAN DE MARLIERE Cassandra BRENOT
63 61 SULIVAN D'EYGUILLERE Victoire BERARD
64 62 MAGIC LA FRAQUETTE Maily VEREL
65 63 KARIA DES SILLES Agathe MARCHESI
66 64 VARAN Lea RAVI
67 65 SWITY DU COLANDIER Edgar EICHNER
68 66 VERYNICE'DU JOYAU DEP Matheo DESMEURE
69 67 DREAM DU TEMPS Axelle ATTIAS
70 68 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Victoria TANGUY
71 69 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS
72 70 VILIGAKOUCHKA ANCOILL Giovanni LAUBE
73 71 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI
74 72 TOP GUN DES COURS Chiara SAILLARD
75 73 BOLYWOOD DE BLONDE Alexandra ESCANDE
76 74 URAGONE DES ROYS Iseult BRENIER
77 75 SUNDJACK Oscar FRISCH
NP 76 ALIFAX DES SAULES Ninon ATIENZA
79 77 BETY BOOP D'HURL'VENT Maelys LABROSSE
80 78 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE
81 79 URFEE DES LECHERES Maelys GALEA
82 80 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT