TDA DU PEILLARD
PARC DU CHEVAL CHAZEY SUR AIN - 18/05/2019 - 19/05/2019 SO

31b - AS Poney Elite GP 2eme jour - Résultats

19/05/2019 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Piste 1 - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps
1. 42 TYGANN DE VUZIT Lilly MANDEL 0 74.96 0 42.09
2. 23 RUY BLAS DE BOISSIS Lou PELISSIER 0 73.36 0 43.81
3. 21 VASCO D'HURL'VENT Celia GAILLET 0 80.94 4 40.50
4. 8 UDIX D'ISKY Mathis VALLAT 0 74.64 4 41.89
5. 29 QAID DE LA SEULLES Lou Mai FLIPO 0 70.46 4 42.15
6. 24 ACAJOU PONTHOUAR*CARRAGHEEN Flora BONY 0 75.67 4 46.61
7. 6 UNGARO OF QOFANNY Lou Ann BERAUD 0 75.30 4 53.38
8. 13 ALL BEST DU ROND PRE Elouan LE SAUX 0 74.65 14 60.69
9. 17 STYLE DE BLONDE Lena LAMOUR 1 84.47  
10. 3 SORENTE Lisa DUPUY 2 86.45  
11. 25 SHAWANDA DE LYS Fiona LELLA 4 75.09  
12. 14 BALTAKHAN DES EYMES Judith CLAVELLOUX 4 77.04  
13. 41 REGATE DU COSTIL Baptiste EICHNER 4 77.19  
14. 38 BIZNESS DES AUBEPINES Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 4 79.37  
15. 9 BEAUTY ROCQ Eponine SAUNIER 7 90.01  
16. 1 CALGARY DER LENN*DREAM Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 8 73.96  
17. 39 COGITO D'HURL'VENT Mathis VALLAT 8 76.78  
18. 19 SHAMAN Mila PERRET FAGGIANELLI 8 77.85  
19. 27 AXE DE BLONDE Alexane LE SAUX 8 78.52  
20. 502 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 9 97.60  
21. 501 CARAMEL DE L'ETAPE Camille LENZOTTI 12 73.36  
22. 11 VICOMTE DU SUD Mathilde BOURY 16 76.78  
23. 10 TIRAMISU DU LOUET Ines MARAJO 17 115.08  
24. 12 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Maeva PLANET 20 94.09  
25. 20 COTTON DU LYS Matteo PAPAIAN ROCHE 22 117.40  
33 ARMANIE DE SEILLE Arwen LE SAUX EL
5 OMBRE DE MAY Antoine BOUGAULT EL
37 BOBBY DE BLONDE Satheene CHAUVIN EL
28 AKIRA D'HURL'VENT Marine LAHAYE EL
2 ULTIME DE SEILLE Alexane LE SAUX AB
4 SISKE Charlotte FENNETEAU NP
7 CRUGMELYN DERYN Maeva CASEAU NP
15 ARONIE LA MEULERIE Leane DESMEURE NP
16 BARABBAS DU PONTHOUAR Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE NP
18 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Chloe DE RISSEAU NP
22 ROM COCO DE BOISSEL Alexandre REUMAUX NP
26 UHELEM DE SEILLE Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO NP
30 BANBI DE LA BOSSE Maeva CASEAU NP
31 URLEVENT D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT NP
32 VOICI DERLENN TILIA Moira LE GORREC NP
34 TEMPO D'AZUR Catherine BOURGIER NP
35 ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT Lisa DUPUY NP
36 MYLANA Carla GARRIGA NP
40 NEBBIA LA FRAQUETTE Maeva PLANET NP
43 VALOA DE CHASTELAURES Agathe CROS NP