MACON CHAINTRE EVENEMENTS
CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE DES AS - 25/07/2019 - 28/07/2019 SO

95 - Chpt des As Cadet - Résultats

28/07/2019 - CLT_GEN
Classement Général - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 35 COPACABANA OF THE PADDOCK Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON 4 0.00 0 11.34 150.00 €
2. 1 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU 4 0.00 0 9.51 114.00 €
3. 18 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN 4 0.00 4 36.64 90.00 €
4. 7 BALENCIAGA DU GANDY Jean Alexandre LEGRAS 4 0.00 8 11.46 72.00 €
5. 19 QUICK STEP MAIL Julia MERMILLOD BARON 5 0.00 NP 60.00 €
6. 5 UZEL DE KENS Charlotte SLOSSE 8 0.00 NP 38.00 €
6. 8 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ 8 0.00 NP 38.00 €
6. 40 VITOS D OSTREVENT Lucas BINON 8 0.00 NP 38.00 €
9. 4 KRAPUUL DE LUXE VAN EL PI Maeva RAYER 9 0.00 NP 24.00 €
9. 42 BONO LERCHENBERG Scott DISCOURS 9 0.00 NP 24.00 €
9. 47 THEMIS DE LA FAGNE Tom FOUCART 9 0.00 NP 24.00 €
12. 6 BOUMBALIS Zoe AERNOUT 12 0.00 NP 24.00 €
13. 17 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT 13 0.00 NP  
14. 39 RAMSES LUCERNAIS Clementine MILLET 14 0.00 NP  
15. 15 ATTRACTION RIVERLAND Maelle NOIZAT 16 0.00 NP  
15. 25 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT 16 0.00 NP  
17. 23 RAPSODIE DU GODION Ilona MEZZADRI 19 0.00 NP  
18. 22 UZBEK DE L'AUTROT Teddy CHAMBELLANT 20 0.00 NP  
18. 41 CASSINA Z Romane MICHELET 20 0.00 NP  
20. 48 UNA STELLA DE BUISSY Lea GIRAUD 24 0.00 NP  
21. 44 ETALON Loriane LACROIX 17 0.00    
22. 9 VOYOU FONTAINE Marie DAMERIO 18 0.00    
22. 12 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Agathe CROS 18 0.00    
22. 27 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA 18 0.00    
25. 2 ARNACOEUR BRUYERES Victor HOUZE 19 0.00    
25. 26 BLUES DE B'NEVILLE Paul GRATIEN 19 0.00    
27. 20 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY Cloee BILLAUD 20 0.00    
27. 37 ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE Isaure SUISSA 20 0.00    
29. 13 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 23 0.00    
30. 11 VESTALE DU LABART Felicie VIPREY 24 0.00    
31. 43 QUANAM DU JOUR Melissa DEBORDES 25 0.00    
32. 30 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 26 0.00    
32. 36 QUANDO DE L'ECUYER Marcus BERNAST 26 0.00    
34. 3 SPARK CHATELIER Flavie FAVREAUX 30 0.00    
35. 34 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE 31 0.00    
36. 16 DEMPSY V Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX 33 0.00    
37. 24 UNION EUROPEENNE Lena PEDRETTI 39 0.00    
38. 32 STARLIGHT DE ROY Nathan DI PALMA 56 0.00    
10 SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX Romy CHAVET AB  
28 VROOM D'EGLEFIN Auriane CHAMBOLLE AB  
45 SELINKA Lana DORET AB  
31 CARAT 120 Margot PALATSI AB  
29 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI AB  
38 DIABLESSE DU RY Z Louis DE NAS DE TOURRIS AB  
33 BIDJY DE RIBAUD Mathilde BOURY AB  
46 CRYSTAL CLEAR Sebastien PLANCHAT AB  
14 CHATTANO Noemi RANSON NP  
21 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT NP