AMBERIEUX EN DOMBES
14/09/2019 - 15/09/2019 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

15/09/2019 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Reco 08h30 - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
5 CELESTE DE VANDYCK Diane MOINE 0 90.81 28.00 €
1.
11 UNIX DU JOUR Tiphaine BRUNET DE MONTHELIE 0 86.86 28.00 €
1.
13 UNISSON DES BUIS Benedicte COLLANGE 0 81.19 28.00 €
1.
17 RIVER'S TIME Marie FEREYRE 0 87.82 28.00 €
1.
21 ELVIS DE LA BABETTE Romain FOREST 0 85.01 28.00 €
1.
25 COSMOS DU RIPEL Laurie POYET 0 78.10 28.00 €
1.
28 SURPRISE DU MEIX Stephane ARCHER 0 80.34 28.00 €
1.
31 BLUBERRY DE PAM Charline SAINT CYR 0 80.66 28.00 €
1.
32 DAMARIS DU CHAMEUTRE Alexis MASSOT 0 80.66 28.00 €
1.
34 DIXIE DE CORBEIL Marianne WIDMER 0 77.81 28.00 €
1.
42 MERAN Claire MATHEVET 0 88.40 28.00 €
1.
43 DISCO DE PAUMALICE Mikael POUGEON 0 92.96 28.00 €
13.
3 TOLOMEO DU LEVANT Thomas Louis LORIDON 4 85.11  
13.
6 AMETHYSTE Maud POLY 4 77.63  
13.
7 EURO LA GOUTELLE Alexis MASSOT 4 85.02  
13.
9 LE VOILA GERBAUX Elodie GAURAND 4 76.44  
13.
12 DRIFT DES PERVES Clara FRANCOIS 4 77.18  
13.
15 CORLANDA DU BIOLAY Chloe MOISSONNIER 4 80.10  
13.
16 INDIANA VAN DE MOEREN Cassandre ALIX 4 79.35  
13.
18 AZUR DU VALOU Thomas FRANCOIS 4 84.53  
13.
19 QUINTA DO NOVAL Charlotte NALIATO 4 73.10  
13.
22 ALASKA KAN Mikael POUGEON 4 88.77  
13.
23 VIAIPI DE GUERGUET Vanessa LACOLLONGE FONTANA 4 72.64  
13.
37 ELITE LANDE Gaetan SCRIVE 4 84.10  
13.
41 QUORDE A DROITE Clemence GUEMENE 4 74.42  
26.
27 DARJEELING VELVET Killian BUATHIER 8 85.07  
26.
33 ULLINA DES ARCADES Bertrand BAUMGARTNER 8 86.39  
26.
35 QUAILA DE LA COTE Megane COCHET 8 94.41  
26.
40 ELIZA LATUILERIE Marie MADDALUNA 8 74.25  
30.
38 BACUNDAO DE RIMBERT Anais CAVAILLE 10 101.31  
31.
1 UDASY DU CLERET Mikael POUGEON 12 79.13  
31.
36 CESAR DU BOCAGE Sarah DURET 12 78.35  
31.
39 BALDEN MIST DE JAUZIF Claude VERMOREL 12 84.75  
34.
2 CESAR DU BOCAGE Lucas LAURENT 16 70.78  
35.
14 FLORAC DU LO Mathilde BODIN 20 126.79  
36.
26 SACRE BLEU DES VATYS Anne Laure SALUSSOLA 21 129.68  
37.
29 CARRERA PKZ Z Lucie GUYOT 24 74.67  
8 QUITA DE GRAIGNES Audrey METAIS EL  
20 EMINENCE TER KRAVAAL Z Jessica FERLET EL  
24 PARVIS DE RAMPAN Marie DE DEMO EL  
30 COUGUAR DE BERG Corinne DUFFY EL  
4 CARAIBES DU CHATEL Aline MICHEL NP  
10 ELLA DE SANTALE Gonzague SCRIVE NP