ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Trophée Equitakids 4ème Etape - 26/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

9 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

26/01/2020 - 12:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 11h40 - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
7 VOTKA DE DAMAS Sibylle CHAZAL 0 25.14
2.
15 POR FAVOR LOXIE Mathilde PLENET 0 26.09
3.
11 URFEE DES ISLOTS Coraline LAURENT 0 27.11
4.
49 TAHAR DEL REI Nais VALET 0 27.24
5.
43 ROY D'YGRANDE Nolwenne DA COSTA 0 27.62
6.
17 TALISMAN DU TABEILLON Nolwenne DA COSTA 0 28.57
7.
48 AURORE DOREE Serena PAOLOZZI 0 29.66
8.
5 SAGESSE SEULANDE Fanny TRICAUD 0 31.04
9.
32 VULCANE Elise DOUCET 0 31.15
10.
44 JACODI'S BO'S BOSTON Ramona ZEMMOUR 0 31.46
11.
2 DOMINANT VANHET LANGWATER Sandrine PILLOT 0 31.71
12.
8 PALM BEACH DU ROCHER Victoire FOULON 4 24.94
13.
12 PRUNNELLE Elisa GACON 4 26.00
14.
6 ROY D'YGRANDE Megan BONNEVILLE 4 26.71
15.
14 PLAY BOY DU SUD Serena PAOLOZZI 4 27.96
16.
4 MINI PECHE INDIGO Claire VERNIER 4 28.01
17.
23 DOMINANT VANHET LANGWATER Madele LACAZE 4 28.45
18.
13 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Coline PISTRE 4 28.53
19.
26 SOLEIL DE TANUES Salome POUSSINEAU 4 29.80
20.
40 BENICIA DES CYCLADES Leelou TESTARD 4 29.97
21.
42 DZYA O'HARA Fabien LABROSSE 4 30.20
22.
47 QUADRAL CROQ'AU LOUP Virginie ROYET 4 30.51
23.
27 MINI PECHE INDIGO Andreane MOSER 4 31.00
24.
28 DECIBEL DU RIOTORD Charline BOUCHARLAT 4 32.13
25.
37 ROXANE DES CLAUX Noemie NIZAN 4 32.72
26.
10 ROCHEBUT Nelly CLAUDEL 4 33.05
27.
29 CALINKA DU MOULIN Laurie VALERA 4 33.40
28.
25 RIBALDO DE GOUDY Andrea BOST 8 27.08
29.
38 SAGESSE SEULANDE Cecilie ALEXANDRE 8 28.98
30.
34 CAMELIA DU SABLON Maina BLANES 8 29.21
31.
1 RIBALDO DE GOUDY Ramona ZEMMOUR 8 29.27
32.
24 ALPHEA D'ANTO Zoe CHAMARD 8 29.30
33.
3 JACODI'S BO'S BOSTON Andrea BOST 8 29.35
34.
45 SULAATIK'S SALES MONEY Coraline LAURENT 8 30.46
35.
22 KARMENA Ramona ZEMMOUR 8 31.30
36.
21 VINTAGE DU RIPEL Elisa TELLIER 8 37.16
37.
46 SAHARA Lucie RANDU 12 31.01
38.
20 LOCHLONG HARMATTAN Margaux ROSSET 17 56.78
39.
16 BAILARINA II Jean Claude BURFIN 19 32.30
9 MARCO Eliza TROCHU EL
18 CAMILLE II Gemma PHILIPPON EL
19 RUDY ROCKER DU RIPEL Ambre FROMMER EL
31 C'ANDRE DE BOURGOGNE Emile DURAND EL
35 FIDEL SGAMBI Charlotte DURAN EL
36 VIRTUOSO VAGAE NATUS Felix PESSEMESSE EL
39 VEGAS SAUVAGEONNE Apolline COTTET EL
41 LOCHLONG HARMATTAN Elisa GACON EL
30 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT NP
33 URFEE DES ISLOTS Alexandra VALICI NP