ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Trophée Equitakids 4ème Etape - 26/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

9 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

26/01/2020 - 12:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 11h40 - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 RIBALDO DE GOUDY Ramona ZEMMOUR 12:23
2 2 DOMINANT VANHET LANGWATER Sandrine PILLOT 12:24
3 3 JACODI'S BO'S BOSTON Andrea BOST 12:26
4 4 MINI PECHE INDIGO Claire VERNIER 12:27
5 5 SAGESSE SEULANDE Fanny TRICAUD 12:29
6 6 ROY D'YGRANDE Megan BONNEVILLE 12:31
7 7 VOTKA DE DAMAS Sibylle CHAZAL 12:32
8 8 PALM BEACH DU ROCHER Victoire FOULON 12:34
9 9 MARCO Eliza TROCHU 12:36
10 10 ROCHEBUT Nelly CLAUDEL 12:39
11 11 URFEE DES ISLOTS Coraline LAURENT 12:41
12 12 PRUNNELLE Elisa GACON 12:43
13 13 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Coline PISTRE 12:47
14 14 PLAY BOY DU SUD Serena PAOLOZZI 12:44
15 15 POR FAVOR LOXIE Mathilde PLENET 12:46
16 16 BAILARINA II Jean Claude BURFIN 12:50
17 17 TALISMAN DU TABEILLON Nolwenne DA COSTA 12:51
18 18 CAMILLE II Gemma PHILIPPON 12:53
19 19 RUDY ROCKER DU RIPEL Ambre FROMMER 12:55
20 20 LOCHLONG HARMATTAN Margaux ROSSET 12:58
21 21 VINTAGE DU RIPEL Elisa TELLIER 13:00
22 22 KARMENA Ramona ZEMMOUR 13:02
23 23 DOMINANT VANHET LANGWATER Madele LACAZE 13:04
24 24 ALPHEA D'ANTO Zoe CHAMARD 13:06
25 25 RIBALDO DE GOUDY Andrea BOST 13:07
26 26 SOLEIL DE TANUES Salome POUSSINEAU 13:09
27 27 MINI PECHE INDIGO Andreane MOSER 13:11
28 28 DECIBEL DU RIOTORD Charline BOUCHARLAT 13:13
29 29 CALINKA DU MOULIN Laurie VALERA 13:15
NP 30 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT
31 31 C'ANDRE DE BOURGOGNE Emile DURAND 13:18
32 32 VULCANE Elise DOUCET 13:20
NP 33 URFEE DES ISLOTS Alexandra VALICI
34 34 CAMELIA DU SABLON Maina BLANES 13:22
35 35 FIDEL SGAMBI Charlotte DURAN 13:23
36 36 VIRTUOSO VAGAE NATUS Felix PESSEMESSE 13:25
37 37 ROXANE DES CLAUX Noemie NIZAN 13:27
38 38 SAGESSE SEULANDE Cecilie ALEXANDRE 13:28
39 39 VEGAS SAUVAGEONNE Apolline COTTET 13:30
40 40 BENICIA DES CYCLADES Leelou TESTARD 13:32
41 41 LOCHLONG HARMATTAN Elisa GACON 13:34
42 42 DZYA O'HARA Fabien LABROSSE 13:36
43 43 ROY D'YGRANDE Nolwenne DA COSTA 13:37
44 44 JACODI'S BO'S BOSTON Ramona ZEMMOUR 13:39
45 45 SULAATIK'S SALES MONEY Coraline LAURENT 13:41
46 46 SAHARA Lucie RANDU 13:43
47 47 QUADRAL CROQ'AU LOUP Virginie ROYET 13:44
48 48 AURORE DOREE Serena PAOLOZZI 13:46
49 49 TAHAR DEL REI Nais VALET 13:48