ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Trophée Equitakids 5ème Etape - 09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 SO

6 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Résultats

09/02/2020 - 08:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manège - Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
1 NIKE 96 Justine DEBRUYNE ROBERT 0 26.09
2.
9 MINITHODE Eva GERMAN 0 26.19
3.
22 NIKE 96 Timothe ASTIER 0 26.22
4.
42 SAGA Lilou AMANI 0 27.16
5.
7 COQUETTE Lucie SOLER 0 28.19
6.
53 PIN UP Juliette SANTIQUET LOUP 0 28.65
7.
50 CHOIS FHARRAIGE PRINCESS Lenora PALLOT 0 28.82
8.
6 TENDRESSE D'AMOUR Emma RIBEYRON 0 29.00
9.
11 VENUS DE RUTY Tennessee CAGNON 0 29.15
10.
5 DJAZZIE DU GARON Liza GILBERT 0 29.25
11.
19 RAMSES DES MARIAUX Marie Amelie COMBET 0 29.60
12.
29 AUSTRAL Zoe HENRY 0 30.15
13.
33 CHAZAM D'ORCAMP Romane GONTIER 0 30.97
14.
38 COYOTTE Salome SIMOENS 0 31.10
15.
52 VIP QUICK DU BUTIN Louise GHIRARDI 0 31.25
16.
32 API DU GARON Elisa ZAPLANA 0 31.47
17.
21 TIVERLEA Emma CARRET 0 31.53
18.
20 DYNAMITE DU GARON Flore HABOURY 0 32.16
19.
12 CACHOU DE DORMON Clemence BERCIER 0 32.18
20.
501 QUAILA DE LA COTE Eloise LAURENT 0 32.46
21.
502 BOBINE DE LOGUES Marine GENIN 0 34.80
22.
30 CALIE DU GARON Mélanie RIGAUD 0 36.03
23.
55 NIKE 96 Stella GUARD 4 24.94
24.
41 VIGILENT Soline DUPARCHY 4 26.91
25.
14 APACHE Jade MARCOUX 4 27.31
26.
49 CAMELIA DU SABLON Maina BLANES 4 27.81
27.
56 DYNAMITE DU LAC Alice PATUREL 4 27.84
28.
43 DAN Ninon PERROT 4 28.84
29.
17 QUEEN Louis DELORME 4 28.87
30.
47 NORO DE SYLLA Suzon WOUSSEN 4 30.37
31.
45 ECLIPSE Lola TEYSSIER 4 31.33
32.
46 SKIP DU GUIDE Eva GARGOT BRANCHE 4 32.44
33.
36 SAGA Marine GENIN 4 33.66
34.
54 BLUE KISS LA PELLERAI Solene CESPEDES 4 38.00
35.
23 DOUDOUE DU MASSENOT Anais FAYOLLE 8 27.10
36.
34 BABY BLEUE Marwan GHENAI 8 28.81
37.
13 SYLGUIE LA PELLERAIE Marine VERRIER 8 29.75
38.
8 DER BY Marine GENIN 8 34.35
39.
10 CATOKI F Elisa DEJOB 8 35.41
40.
31 UTTA Elina GALLONE 9 41.41
41.
18 BRIGITTE Capucine FLAHAUT 10 46.12
42.
27 BOBINE DE LOGUES Josephine PERRIN 12 32.31
43.
48 BRIDGE BUACHAILL Giulia VALENTE 16 39.25
44.
26 ULTIME DE LOUZE Margot CHENE BORNAND 17 58.94
45.
28 MARCO Lisaline GAUGE 22 33.15
46.
40 VANOAH Rachel GARCIA 28 70.01
2 BOBINE DE LOGUES Clara MICHELLIER EL
4 YAKARI Norah LEBOUC EL
15 ROOSKEY BOY Josepha ALLOUCHE EL
16 ECLIPSE Victoria ROSENBACH EL
25 SKIP DU GUIDE Manon MOUCHETTE EL
35 KINBERAIDE PAMOLI Anaelle PELLETIER EL
39 ISIS DOS QUATRO VALES Solene GONNEAUD EL
51 ELLANA DE LUZ Margo CASTELLON EL
3 DAKKAR Ambre ALEXANDRE NP
24 TIFFANY Valerie GILLOT NP
37 TANAO Laura MOREAU NP
44 HENNIE Calie GUARD NP