ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Trophée Equitakids 5ème Etape - 09/02/2020 - 09/02/2020 SO

9 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

09/02/2020 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
24 PIN UP Charlotte CHASTAING 0 38.39
2.
28 QUORDE A DROITE Clemence GUEMENE 0 39.49
3.
41 SLY LADY Jerome LEBON 0 40.38
4.
19 DIXIE DU GARON Romane PASSELEGUE 0 40.56
5.
49 CARAMEL Rose JACQUIN 0 40.82
6.
13 DZYA O'HARA Fabien LABROSSE 0 40.93
7.
47 VERMOUNT DE GOARIVA Anne Lise JUHEN 0 41.03
8.
35 VIGILENT Soline DUPARCHY 0 41.65
9.
7 PRUNNELLE Elisa GACON 0 42.02
10.
1 MINI PECHE INDIGO Solene VALLEJO 0 42.82
11.
36 QUEEN Louis DELORME 0 43.49
12.
45 TERMANOGUE Tessa GAUTROT 0 43.56
13.
8 LOCHLONG HARMATTAN Margaux ROSSET 0 44.29
14.
3 SLY LADY Chloe BARUT ETHERINGTON 0 44.98
15.
43 BABY RATINE DE MANCY Elora BRATU 0 45.54
16.
26 UTTA Elina GALLONE 0 45.95
17.
2 OISIN OPTIONAL DREAMER Jerome LEBON 0 46.65
18.
20 RUDY ROCKER DU RIPEL Ambre FROMMER 0 47.18
19.
44 BUNGEY KK Lena LAMOUR 0 47.21
20.
22 RAMSES DES MARIAUX Julie TUREAU 1 51.44
21.
11 REAL Apolline COTTET 1 53.77
22.
39 MINI PECHE INDIGO Marie BOUCHACOURD 2 55.62
23.
31 ALLENDARA FRANCES KNIGHT Emelyne PISSERE 4 37.30
24.
4 TESSA DU GARON Perrine YVON 4 38.77
25.
14 BABY BLEUE Marwan GHENAI 4 39.18
26.
32 OISIN OPTIONAL DREAMER Chloe BARUT ETHERINGTON 4 39.45
27.
29 AUSTRAL Zoe HENRY 4 40.46
28.
18 MINI PECHE INDIGO Claire VERNIER 4 41.24
29.
50 SWING DU GARON Perrine YVON 4 42.09
30.
501 ABRICOT DE MERLES Manon SOTO DEBODARD 4 42.31
31.
5 VITUS DU MASSENOT Lorette FROCIONE 4 42.48
32.
38 ROCHEBUT Nelly CLAUDEL 4 44.60
33.
37 API DU GARON Elisa ZAPLANA 4 48.12
34.
46 NORO DE SYLLA Suzon WOUSSEN 4 48.28
35.
15 VIRTUOSO VAGAE NATUS Felix PESSEMESSE 5 51.67
36.
21 MINITHODE Eva GERMAN 7 58.32
37.
33 ALPHEA D'ANTO Maeva THIERCE 7 58.49
38.
30 CHOIS FHARRAIGE PRINCESS Lenora PALLOT 8 44.41
39.
51 DYNAMITE DU GARON Flore HABOURY 8 47.37
40.
42 SUNNY Johanna PARET VEYSSET 8 48.59
41.
17 ISIS DOS QUATRO VALES Solene GONNEAUD 9 51.50
42.
34 BAILARINA II Jean Claude BURFIN 10 57.81
43.
40 CAMELIA DU SABLON Maina BLANES 12 42.31
44.
23 COYOTTE Salome SIMOENS 12 47.79
45.
27 DIPSY DU GARON Jessica THOINET 12 62.49
46.
10 VENOUHKA LA PELLERAIE Charlyne BAUDRY 13 51.28
6 COMETE DU MASSENOT Zoé ROCHE EL
16 KINBERAIDE PAMOLI Anaelle PELLETIER EL
25 DJAZZIE DU GARON Emma GAMOT DEVAUX EL
48 TIVERLEA Emma CARRET EL
9 TIFFANY Marine LAHTERMAN NP
12 TANAO Laura MOREAU NP