MACON CHAINTRE TDA INDOOR
Tournée des AS Poney Macon Chaintré - 15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

2 - Poney 1 Vitesse - Start List

15/02/2020 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
P1v - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BALTAZAR DU GALOPIN Colombe LANXADE
2 502 TEN ANKERS SHEELAHTOM Léa PINNA
3 1 ELIXIR DU GARON Sacha CURIEN
4 2 DJOKER LIBELLULE Aude VAUTHIER
5 3 ROBIN Morgane JONNIAUX
NP 4 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
7 5 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
8 6 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE
9 7 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Victoria SCHERBAKOV
10 8 ORCHID'S IVORY Tina DUFFOUR
11 9 SAVANA DE THOUARE Maia KLEIN
12 10 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Maxine SORDET
13 11 AURORE DE CHANTELOUBE Anais PERRIN PATURAL
14 12 USHUAYA DE L'EDEN Manon ROBERT
NP 13 TILDREN DES CAUCHES Juliette CURIEN
16 14 RAINETE DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
17 15 BYRONNE Anais GIBASSIER
18 16 DELIGHT DU TRESSON Jade HEDJAL
19 17 CHARLOTTE PRINCESS Lola GACHON
20 18 SULIVAN D'EYGUILLERE Victoire BERARD
21 19 ANOTHER BIRD DE GIVRY Ophélie RUINET
22 20 TOP GUN DES COURS Nina MOVAED
23 21 DON JUAN DES SOURCES Emma ETTWILLER
24 22 RADJAH DU GOHIER Marion CASADA
25 23 CAP DES CIBAUDES Violette MAZURAY
26 24 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Lily BOUTTIER
27 25 KILLASOLAN STAR Tessa BERKLEY
28 26 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Maeva MAILLET
29 27 ROXIE DE FONDCOMBE Rose LE BRAS
30 28 NEIGE DE LA SCARPE Anne Claire BRUNO
31 29 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE
32 30 AFIX VALY Zara DIBDEN
33 31 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Clemence PECOUT
34 32 TSAR DU LAC Matheo DESMEURE
35 33 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
36 34 VIRGULE DE L'OMBRE Carla BOILLIN
37 35 RICOLA DU CHAPELAN Agathe MELCHIORRE
38 36 ACTIF DE THOUARE Faustine MAKINADJIAN
39 37 ULTRA NESS Celeste JOLY
40 38 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Victoria SCHERBAKOV
41 39 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Charlotte FANTUZ
42 40 VICKY WILLIAMS Marie Lys BACCARA
43 41 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Stephany BETH
44 42 DACERIE DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
45 43 CUBAIN DE BLONDE Eloise MERLIN
46 44 AVANT L'HEURE Romy FERRY
47 45 TOUNDRA DU SUD Camille GELIS
48 46 RANGOON DE LARGUIT Johane LEMOINE
49 47 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE
50 48 EQUINOXE J ET F Prune DELOBEL
51 49 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN
52 50 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Lucas DURANCON
53 51 CNOCBAN SWIFT Lilou KLEIN
54 52 SUJOKA CHAISERON Maeva BALLADE
55 53 QUETZAL DES ALLEUDS Julia LECHAIR
56 54 APINKLADY D'HANTA YO Chloe SCHINDLER
57 55 BELEM DU FIEF Bianca FRANCISCI
58 56 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Cecile DOMINICE
59 57 URBANE DU GARON Margaux GENOIS
60 58 ULTRA DES ISLOTS Salome TANANT
NP 59 OCEAN D'ESNES Chiara EL OUADIH
62 60 GUSTAVE D'ALM Manon DRYE