MACON CHAINTRE TDA INDOOR
Tournée des AS Poney Macon Chaintré - 15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

9 - Poney Elite Grand Prix - Start List

16/02/2020 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PEg - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ADONIS D'HURL'VENT Charlotte BARDIN
2 502 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
3 503 DON JUAN DES SOURCES Emma ETTWILLER
4 1 EXCELLENT SANTOS Lorette DECORET
5 2 SUJOKA CHAISERON Maeva BALLADE
6 3 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD
7 4 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Lily BOUTTIER
NP 5 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI
9 6 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE
10 7 QUETZAL DES ALLEUDS Julia LECHAIR
NP 8 REGATE DU COSTIL Edgar EICHNER
NP 9 ULTIM SUBLIM BISSIEUX Lydie LAROCHE
13 10 TSAR DU LAC Matheo DESMEURE
14 11 VERYGOOD LACOUR Chloe CHUARD
15 12 REINE DES ISLOTS Eglantine CAVARD
16 13 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT
17 14 AZZARO DE LA TOUR Zoe LALLART
18 15 VALMYRAH DES EYMES Chloe MAGNE
NP 16 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS
20 17 TIP TOP D'AVRIL Clarisse ALLARY
21 18 AMIRAL DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA
22 19 SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE Johanna NAGI
23 20 DACERIE DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
24 21 DELIGHT DU TRESSON Jade HEDJAL
25 22 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER
26 23 SULIVAN D'EYGUILLERE Victoire BERARD
27 24 EAGLE HEATHER Aubane CHARLON
28 25 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Maeva MAILLET
29 27 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Clemence PECOUT
30 28 CNOCBAN SWIFT Lilou KLEIN
31 29 RADJAH DU GOHIER Marion CASADA
32 30 DAMOUR DE MOSLES Lorette DECORET
33 31 VICKY WILLIAMS Marie Lys BACCARA
34 32 EOLINE D'AUGEL Calypso DE ZAN
35 33 BIMBO DE BLONDE Romane CHAPPUIS
36 34 VENDEGLOB DU CHAPELAN Lauralee PERRIN
37 36 AFIX VALY Zara DIBDEN
38 37 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI
39 38 BYRONNE Emma ETTWILLER
40 39 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA
41 40 ROBBY D'APP Harriet CANDOLFI
42 41 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN
43 42 ELIXIR DU GARON Sacha CURIEN
NP 43 OCEAN D'ESNES Chiara EL OUADIH
45 44 ULTRA DES ISLOTS Salome TANANT
46 45 DEMOISELLE D'ULYSSE Louis PETITJEAN
NP 46 TILDREN DES CAUCHES Juliette CURIEN
48 47 BRELENDAS DU CHAPELAN Oumama BOUSSAHA
49 48 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX
50 49 KILLASOLAN STAR Tessa BERKLEY
51 50 AURORE DE CHANTELOUBE Anais PERRIN PATURAL
52 51 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE
53 52 DJOKER LIBELLULE Aude VAUTHIER
54 53 URANILSE D'HURL'VENT Manon DRYE
55 54 UNCLE TOM ST HYMER Charlotte FANTUZ
56 55 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE
57 56 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE
58 57 DODO DE LA CERISAIE Anais IMERZOUKENE
59 58 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ella MANDEL
60 59 CARLOWTA DES GRAVES Maxine SORDET
61 60 AZAR DU BUTIN Tara ADANDEDJAN
62 61 VICTIS DE VERDUIZANT Chiara PRESTI
63 62 DELIRIUM D'EPONADS Clara DE REYDET
64 63 TAMARA DE L'AIRE Lilou COURT
65 64 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO
66 65 VEVINA MAOUCHA Eva BOMY
67 66 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Lucas DURANCON
68 67 BEST OF D'YL Gabrielle RICHARD
69 68 VOLETERRA DU BAN Eloise DIEUDONNE
70 69 ANOTHER BIRD DE GIVRY Ophélie RUINET
NP 70 CASH DES LECHERES Mina RICQUE
72 71 AKIM DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA
73 72 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Victoria SCHERBAKOV
74 73 ABAROO DES COSSES Satheene CHAUVIN
75 74 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Stephany BETH
76 75 CERISE DELISEE Oumama BOUSSAHA
NP 26 ENJOY DES SALINS Lea BORDIER
NP 35 PARC RIBBON OF BLUE Pauline LABROSSE