MACON CHAINTRE TDA INDOOR
Tournée des AS Poney Macon Chaintré - 15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

11 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Start List

16/02/2020 - 10:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
AD2g CA - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN
2 502 PARC RIBBON OF BLUE Pauline LABROSSE
3 503 ENJOY DES SALINS Lea BORDIER
4 504 BELLA DES CHESNAIES Laura DOUZET
5 505 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD
6 506 ALTER EGO DU BOSQUET Lisa BELARBI
7 1 CRAZY HORSE FLAYELLES Lena MATTIO
8 2 EWOK D'HURL'VENT Mathis VALLAT
9 3 LIMANA Berengere THIBAUD
10 4 ULTEAKE D'IVOIRE Harriet CANDOLFI
11 5 PRIAM Elise MANET
12 6 VARKO DE MONTCHOIX Clara FOURNERON
13 7 ULIOR DE HOMBOURG Laura ROZIER
14 8 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL
15 9 BIZ DU MOLNE Manon BOUHELLIER
16 10 UTRILOW DES GRAVES Agathe CHEVALLET
17 11 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER
18 12 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER
19 13 CARINA DU ROC Astree PETIT
20 14 AKIM DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA
21 15 ARAGON DES LANDES Emmy DUTHILLEUL
22 16 VAGALAME D'ALAN Clara MONCHENEY
NP 17 VOLARE BAL LY Carla Marie DEVAUX
24 18 VALLEE DE LA HAGUE Emma REROLLE
25 19 BATHORY OF ECLIPSE Luna IMBERT
26 20 DIXIE DU CHATEAU Lily MAGNE
27 21 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN
28 22 TATAMI Manon MAINGUY
29 23 TOPMODEL D'EYGUILLERE Lou GRANGEON
NP 24 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA
31 25 RICORE DE FIONI Lena ANNAERT
32 26 SONGE DE BRIACE Clara BONNET
33 27 VAN NIHENHOVEN'S FJUKA Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD
34 28 ULTRA DE GRANDRY Flora JOLY
35 29 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT
36 30 BEAUTY DES FLAYELLES Lena MATTIO
37 31 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT
38 32 BELLE DE MAI D'ULYSSE Noeline RUFFET
39 33 CEN ES UN DU CHAPELAN Mathis VALLAT
40 34 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER
41 35 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI
42 36 DJOKER LIBELLULE Aude VAUTHIER
43 37 ARC EN CIEL MOUCHE Valentine MUSTO
44 38 AULAF DU VERGER Anais JACASSON
45 39 BOGOSS DE CASSANDRE Juliette GACHON
46 40 RIVERMAN DUFF Charlotte MALVAL
47 41 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
48 42 RUBIS D'EPUISAY Laura ANDRE
49 43 CARRERO D'ORCAMP*DS Bianca FRANCISCI
50 44 DAKAR DE LA FORGE Victoria TANGUY
51 45 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX
52 46 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD
53 47 BEL CANTO D'HURL'VENT Carla ESPOSITO
54 48 DARWIN DU POMMERET Lisa DUPUY
55 49 KADANS VD GROENHEUVEL Juliette FAKHRY
56 50 AMIRAL DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA
57 51 USIRIS DES CAUCHES Leonie PEIFFER
58 52 DENDIX D'ODIVAL Lena MATTIO
59 53 BRELENDAS DU CHAPELAN Oumama BOUSSAHA
60 54 REINE DES ISLOTS Eglantine CAVARD
61 55 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD
NP 56 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU
63 57 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN
64 58 VALOA DE CHASTELAURES Maelys LABROSSE
65 59 EXTRADRY DU TERGUER Sarah DESMOULES
66 60 SALINA DES COURS Lola GAZONNET
67 61 SHAMROCK DES AS Matheo DESMEURE
68 62 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA
NP 63 SWITY DU COLANDIER Edgar EICHNER
70 64 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU
71 65 ULLA DU MILON Lilou HAYS