ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
ECURIE O HARA - 21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

21/02/2020 - 11:35 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 11h20 - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 44 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE 12:09
2 45 F CALVONA Juliette BOUVIER 11:41
3 46 EPITAZIO MAJUSCULE Jean XHEMAL 12:03
4 1 ANGIE DES BELERBES Mikael POUGEON 11:38
5 2 BONUS D'AUTHOU Clement FREREJACQUES 11:40
6 3 VEGAS LE BRIARD Jonathan ROUGIER 12:25
7 4 BABOU'S DREAM DE NISI Christelle ANTONIO 11:45
8 5 BACCARAT BEGNY Daniel DESMEURE 11:47
9 6 BOUM HOY Johannes FARCE 11:51
10 7 CARLIT D'AUROIS Theo LEMARRE 11:52
11 8 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE 11:54
12 9 VICTOR DU FRAIGNEAU Pierre SOUVIGNET 11:58
13 10 BEST LANDE Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 12:07
14 11 CHANEL DE LAYE Charlotte NALIATO 12:00
15 12 BOLERO DE FRANCE Julien MONNERY 12:01
16 13 USTEBANE DE VILLON Cyrielle DELHOMME 12:05
17 14 EURASIE BELLE MENEE David ASTORG ELY 12:23
18 15 CALI DES BELERBES Mikael POUGEON 12:11
19 16 UTOPY DU GUE DE FRISE Emmanuelle VALLA 12:12
20 17 AQUILA DU ROHUEL Guillaume BOURGIER 12:14
21 18 SANTA FE LS Milo VALETTE 12:16
22 19 EXTRA Alban LASSABLIERE 12:22
23 20 CUBALIBRE DEI BASINI Clement FREREJACQUES 12:20
24 21 UP WENDY Jonathan ROUGIER 12:57
25 22 UZANNE CHUQUERIE Christelle ANTONIO 13:01
26 23 VERACRUZ DE REVE Julie FAYON 12:31
27 24 VERLAINE DES SARTHES Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX 12:27
28 25 DZEUS DU MURGER Flora BONY 12:34
29 26 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 12:29
30 27 BALTO DE BRASSOLARD Melissa HUGUET 11:49
31 28 CALGARY DE RECHIMAS Mathilde BETHE 12:40
32 29 KARAT DE L'EDEN Z Mikael POUGEON 12:44
33 30 EMMA DU CAILLOU Daniel DESMEURE 12:46
34 31 DEXTER FONTENIS Z Johannes FARCE 12:38
35 32 CALIN DE L'EPINE Theo LEMARRE 12:55
36 33 URIKANE DES SAUGETS Romain XHEMAL 12:52
37 34 HEMINGWAY VD PADENBORRE Florine FAURE 12:42
38 35 GALOPIN DE THIEUSIES Marie PETIT 12:54
39 36 CEMACHANCE Fabrice GRANERO 12:49
40 37 DALTON DE VESQUERIE Cedric JOASSARD 12:59
41 38 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES 12:48
42 39 ALTHY DU TEMPLE Jonathan ROUGIER 11:43
43 40 CHAMAN DE FRENAY Christelle ANTONIO 12:59
44 41 CALIPSO DE BONLIEU Bertrand BOUGAULT 12:18
45 42 TAKA DE BLONDEL Antoine RENOULT 11:56
46 43 BLITZ DU SEPEY Mikael POUGEON 13:07