ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
ECURIE O HARA - 21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

21/02/2020 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 13h30 - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
11 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Camille LUGNIER 0 90.20 25.00 €
1.
17 COUGAR D'AINCANTAL Sanny FRANSEN 0 88.79 25.00 €
1.
20 SULLIVAN DE VILLON Julie ROCHE 0 79.19 25.00 €
1.
21 DEWNA DE LA RANCHE Valentin LETABLIER 0 77.09 25.00 €
1.
25 FAYA Maelys BRUNIER 0 93.07 25.00 €
1.
32 VERNER DE MOYON Coralie LUNETTA 0 90.19 25.00 €
1.
38 TANT D'AMOUR CIBAUDES Elodie CHANAVAT 0 96.06 25.00 €
1.
41 ELTOP DES AILES Karen COUVERT 0 91.22 25.00 €
9.
42 ARGENTINA PAVIERE Helene HEROUARD 4 88.19 1.78 €
9.
4 CADANCE DE BOISSAILLE Francois VERNAY 4 86.41 1.78 €
9.
6 COULEUR BERENCE Xavier HERNANDEZ 4 93.88 1.78 €
9.
12 DON DIEGO DE VAINS Christelle BARALON 4 92.31 1.78 €
9.
19 AARON DU TEMPLE Megane JOLY 4 87.27 1.78 €
9.
22 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE 4 87.86 1.78 €
9.
29 DIAMANT DES CIBAUDES Francois VERNAY 4 91.35 1.78 €
9.
36 DYNAMITE DE LOUFAUT Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX 4 90.86 1.78 €
9.
39 SYNEY DE LA CARTE Elodie CHEVREAU 4 90.72 1.78 €
18.
13 ACHTUNG BABY Arthur BONDOUX 5 101.50  
19.
30 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Bertrand BOUGAULT 6 106.32  
20.
35 DANTON SAUVAGE Melissa LACROIX 7 109.26  
21.
1 PIN UP DE L'ESPERANCE Laurine TOINON 8 77.33  
21.
5 CANTINERO LS Bertrand BOUGAULT 8 99.64  
21.
8 AUBADE DE LACHAUD Jon DAMESTOY 8 93.92  
21.
37 DELUXE KAREF Cyril FRANTZ 8 92.32  
25.
10 AS DE CHANTELOUBE Melissa LACROIX 9 101.74  
26.
15 MUSETTE VAN'T LANGEVELD Flora BONY 10 105.79  
27.
3 DUTY FREE DE LOECY Lara DUBROCA 12 94.71  
27.
14 DAKOTA M A Nathalie GOEPP 12 86.84  
27.
33 DOUCEUR DU VIGNOBLE Jon DAMESTOY 12 92.06  
30.
28 CYRANO DE CHANTELOUBE Charlotte DUVERGER 14 122.27  
31.
9 ALAIA DU BOIS DU PRINCE Nina PIPON 15 124.98  
32.
16 LADOGA Quentin CROS 16 114.83  
2 QUERELLE BO REGARD Marie France CHASSANG EL  
18 DJILA DU MONT Etienne MASSOT EL  
23 BALTHAZAR DE LERAGET Solene BESSE EL  
24 QUINTA DO NOVAL Chloe DUMAINE EL  
26 CASSI DU LOUP Maud AUBURTIN EL  
27 URKANN DU P'TIT DOME Axelle CANCADE EL  
31 ULTIME DU RIAUJONCS Xavier HERNANDEZ EL  
34 AZABRA TY FULENN Cassandre MAYNARD EL  
7 ULTIME DU RIAUJONCS Marine POTHIN NP  
40 BRITTA Alexandra RUEL NP