ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
ECURIE O HARA - 21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

22/02/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 11h00 - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 82 ARGENTINA PAVIERE Helene HEROUARD 11:15
2 1 RISVALT DU PLEAU Maeva MONTANIER 11:17
3 2 VALAK DE MARIGNY Margaux PAGE 11:19
4 3 TIO DE PREVILLE David LANOTTE 11:21
5 4 BABYLONE D'ISELAY Olivia DE PAULI 11:23
6 5 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI 11:25
NP 6 PIN UP DE L'ESPERANCE Margaux SAVINEL
8 7 URDOS DU THEILLET Alexia ESPENEL 11:29
9 8 ETOILE DE MONTSEC Ambre IMERZOUKENE 11:31
10 9 INDIANA VAN DE MOEREN Cassandre ALIX 11:33
11 10 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU 11:35
12 11 AKIM DU MANOIR Gaetan REFANO 11:37
13 12 DOMINO DE EROS Mathias MONTGINOUX 11:39
14 13 DHAKA Mathys LACOMBE 11:41
15 14 POUSKA DARCHEVILLIERS Eva TABARONI 11:43
16 15 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 11:45
17 16 BESA ME BO REGARD Clara DESPREZ 11:47
NP 17 PRINCE OF DARKNESS Emma POCHET
19 18 BAGGHERA KNIGHT Solene ECUER 11:49
20 19 DORRIGAN DE JOURCEY Mathieu PETIT 11:51
21 20 DUTY FREE DE LOECY Lara DUBROCA 11:53
22 21 RATELIERE DE BLONDEL Amelie TASSART 11:55
23 22 BAD BOY BLACK Anne BERGIRON 11:57
NP 23 BRUNE COMBALLO Malou FOURNERIE
25 24 SAXO DE JOY Agathe LAMBERT 11:59
26 25 SASHA DEI BASINI Hugo DELEMPS 12:01
27 26 UNDERLINE DES MARAIS Aurelia BREMENT 12:03
28 27 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI 12:05
29 28 EJAMELIA Margaux BALAY 12:07
30 29 TWEEZLE OF ECLIPSE Charlene GAUTHIER 12:09
31 30 GINO INSTEAD Pascaline TATIN 12:11
32 31 DARLING DES MARAIS Chloe DEFOUILHOUX 12:13
33 32 - HC FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE Hugo CHEYNET 12:15
34 33 TOBBY Ariane HILLE 12:17
35 34 CADANCE DE BOISSAILLE Francois VERNAY 12:19
36 35 AMADEUS DE GAMMA Julie FAVETTA 12:21
37 36 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY 12:23
38 37 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE 12:25
39 38 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Floriane BIONDI 12:27
40 39 SULTAN DU CHENE BRULE Violette BURELIER 12:29
41 40 FAYA Maelys BRUNIER 12:31
42 41 SULLIVAN DE VILLON Julie ROCHE 12:33
43 42 GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE Anais GAUTIER 12:35
44 43 VERTIGO D'ORS Emilie GUNTZBURGER 12:37
45 44 DOUCE DE JOURCEY Mathieu PETIT 12:39
46 45 CYRANO DE CHANTELOUBE Charlotte DUVERGER 12:41
47 46 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 12:43
48 47 UNE FILLE DU DESERT Anne Sophie LOUIS PONTET 12:45
49 48 TRESOR DE GARRED Charline BREDA 12:47
50 49 FLICKA D'EVERDEEN Emeline SCHEVINGT 12:49
51 50 TALISCA LOVER Mona WAGNER 12:51
52 51 BAO DE ST PRIEST Nicolas DEPORTE 12:53
53 52 URANIUM BLANC Carla DE PAULI 12:55
54 53 MUSETTE VAN'T LANGEVELD Chloe DURAND 12:57
55 54 SO BLUE DE PILENIE Antoine THOVISTE 12:59
56 55 VENUS DU FOREZ Cindy CORNET 13:01
57 56 UN ESPOIR Nicolas DUPRE 13:03
58 57 DELUXE KAREF Cyril FRANTZ 13:05
59 58 SOPRANO DU PAYROL Yoann TRINQUE 13:07
60 59 TARENTINO PLAISANCE Corentin SOMBRET 13:09
61 60 TANT D'AMOUR CIBAUDES Elodie CHANAVAT 13:11
62 61 COULEDOUCE Loan BAS 13:13
63 62 DAIQUIRI BY WISBECQ Marine BIASINI 13:15
64 63 EXCLUSIVE Laurene HUPPERT 13:17
65 64 CAMIKA Z Anne AMANN 13:19
66 65 BELLONA Clare VERNIN 13:21
67 66 BEA Megane JOLY 13:23
68 67 L'AS DU BOCHARD Anais GAUTIER 13:25
69 68 CICERON DE HUS Z Emilie GUNTZBURGER 13:27
70 69 DENVER MERZE Mathieu PETIT 13:29
71 70 DULMAR DE LA ROCHE Jean Gabriel RABIAN 13:31
72 71 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Marine SEGURA 13:33
73 72 BRUME COMMELLE Anne Sophie LOUIS PONTET 13:35
74 73 SARAH MARGOT Charline BREDA 13:37
75 74 UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE Emeline SCHEVINGT 13:39
76 75 VARIETEE CR Mona WAGNER 13:41
77 76 UCHETTE COURCELLE Nicolas DEPORTE 13:43
78 77 ASTON DE LOUFAUT Carla DE PAULI 13:45
79 78 HELENA VAN DE DURMSTEDE Sandrine LAGARENNE 13:47
80 79 DIVINE DE LUSSE Zoe LITTY 13:49
81 80 TALLINN LA BOHEME Julia AELLEN 13:51
82 81 SECRET DU CHATEAU Ines RODERY 13:53
83 83 URSULINE MANCIAISE Margaux SAVINEL 07:45