ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
ECURIE O HARA - 21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

22/02/2020 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 14h30 - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 45 TIRETHA SAINT AMOUR Guillaume BOURGIER 15:39
2 19 BRUYERE DE LAUNAY Laura MICHEL 15:41
3 20 TAMPICO D'AUBIGNY Quentin PARIS 15:37
NP 21 QUAPRICCIO VD BEEMDEN Z Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER
5 23 VEGA DES JONCS Amandine ROSENSTIEL 15:43
6 24 CAYENNE Z Nathan MICHEL 15:45
7 25 DIOR DE LA CLAYE David ASTORG ELY 15:47
8 26 F. Mathilde BETHE 15:48
9 27 BIMBO DE LARA Clement FREREJACQUES 16:13
10 28 CROISADE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 15:50
11 29 VIENA D'AUBIGNY Hugo CHEYNET 15:53
12 30 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT 15:55
13 31 CARLIT D'AUROIS Theo LEMARRE 15:56
14 32 ST JAMES Yael EZZAHIR 15:58
15 33 BOHEME LOVER Leane DESMEURE 16:00
16 34 HEMINGWAY VD PADENBORRE Pierre SOUVIGNET 16:02
17 35 UZANA DU BESSIN Florent GIROUD 16:04
18 36 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY 16:06
19 37 BEST LANDE Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 16:08
20 38 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 16:11
21 39 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT 16:14
22 40 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES 16:18
23 41 UKOLINO HILL Etienne MASSOT 16:20
24 42 BIGUINE DE LEAN Ylann EZZAHIR 16:16
25 43 GALOPIN DE THIEUSIES Marie PETIT 16:22
26 44 CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z Clement FREREJACQUES 15:35
27 1 UISTITI LILI Mathilde BETHE 15:37
28 2 BANGALORE DE HUS Clement FREREJACQUES 15:39
29 3 ADAGE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 15:41
30 4 FLASH Jean XHEMAL 15:43
31 5 ESTIO Bertrand BOUGAULT 15:45
32 6 CALIN DE L'EPINE Theo LEMARRE 15:47
33 7 SCHWEPZ DU TERTRE Yael EZZAHIR 15:49
34 8 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 15:51
35 9 AFIXE DE LYR Pierre SOUVIGNET 15:53
36 10 CASSEPIERRE Florent GIROUD 15:55
37 11 TINO DE PILENIE Fanny THOVISTE 15:57
38 12 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Noemie XHEMAL 15:59
39 13 BAGUERA DU PLASSON Beatrice VIEUX 16:01
40 15 SANTA FE LS Milo VALETTE 16:03
41 16 VOILA LALO Deborah SANCHEZ 16:05
42 17 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX 16:07
43 18 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL 16:09
44 22 REFLEX DE PUYMALIER Juliette CHASSAGNE 16:11
45 14 QUAMILLE DES SARTHES Geoffroy LECOMTE LIEVAUX 16:13