ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
ECURIE O HARA - 21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

22/02/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 16h30 - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 63 TAKA DE BLONDEL Antoine RENOULT 16:54
2 64 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN 17:09
3 65 UT DE BLONDEL Morgane ROUMENS 16:51
4 66 J VENI VICI KERSIDAL Clara AUCOUTURIER 16:58
NP 1 ORPHEE SAINT JEAN Nina BENGOLD
6 2 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET 16:53
7 3 VOLTAIRE BRILLOUARD Loise BOUCHET 16:56
8 4 DIMOIOUI CENTSOU Gaetan REFANO 17:00
9 5 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER 17:03
10 6 URSIN DE PREMOL Etienne DAHAN 17:04
11 7 BEL DE GAMMA Romain PLANCHAT 17:05
12 8 SAN MAMES Z Lison CATTEAU 17:07
13 9 VOLTAHIKA Fanny THOVISTE 17:11
14 10 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL 17:12
15 11 UZANNE CHUQUERIE Gaelle SOULAT 17:14
16 12 CHEYENNE DE DRULHE Marion RIEUTORT 17:16
17 13 TOBBY Ariane HILLE 17:17
NP 14 BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES Stephane ROCHE
19 15 HARPYE DES PUYS Ylann EZZAHIR 17:19
20 16 BROOKLYN DU SERAN Florence SAVAJOLS 17:20
21 17 BALADINE DE SAULT Quentin DEQUAIRE 17:22
22 18 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Salome COURT 17:23
23 19 DARLING TOUTYFAULT Camille DRIJARD 17:25
24 20 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT 17:27
25 21 AZNA DE LA ROCHE Valentine PARAZZA 17:31
26 22 CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Laura DOUZET 17:33
27 23 DRAKKAR LA TUILERIE Sophie SEGOVIA 17:34
28 24 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON 17:36
29 25 VEGAS D'L'HERBAGE Yoann TRINQUE 17:38
30 26 ROI DE RAMPAN Evan GABRIEL 17:40
31 27 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE 17:42
32 28 EVALL B Emma LEJAULT 17:44
33 29 QUINLAN DE MONTCELLY Charline BREDA 17:45
34 30 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI 17:47
35 31 COOPER DES RAVEAUX David MAYOUX 17:48
36 32 BILBAO DE MESAGE Marion CHEHIKIAN 17:50
37 33 CAYENNE DE DIANE Theo LEMARRE 17:52
38 34 PEGASHUS Z Jean Patrick GABRIEL 17:54
39 35 FENNA Julien PAYS 17:55
NP 36 VITAMINE DU FRETY Philippe ROBIN
41 37 COULEDOUCE Loan BAS 17:57
42 38 CHARISMA Alyssia VERNIN 17:58
43 39 BAMBOU DE MARIGNY Maeva REFANO 18:00
44 40 DRAGUEUR DE LA MURE Pauline PERRIN 18:02
45 41 BABY ONE DU RELEVANT Apolline MARCHAND 18:03
46 42 CHAMANE DU MARAIS Laurie PERESSE 18:06
47 43 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY 18:08
48 44 EXTASE DU PARK Gaetan BADIEU 17:29
49 45 AQUI RUBINA Pierre CALEMARD 18:09
50 46 ALTEA DE NOIRE Marie DELORME 18:11
51 47 VIP JUNIOR Camille RODERY 18:13
52 48 DARWIN DU FRUITIER Emilie CALEMARD 18:15
53 49 DZEUS DU MURGER Flora BONY 18:16
54 50 BACCARAT BEGNY Gauthier WALKER 18:18
55 51 ELITE DES PUYS Yael EZZAHIR 18:19
56 52 UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE Emeline SCHEVINGT 18:23
57 53 BELVUE DE PRESAC Penelope DUMONT 18:21
58 54 DHAKA Mathys LACOMBE 18:26
59 55 EMMA DU CAILLOU Anouk MATHIEU 18:28
60 56 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 18:30
61 57 DANCER Carla ZINNECKER 18:34
62 58 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 18:31
63 59 VERTIGO DU RIF Jean Patrick GABRIEL 18:35
64 60 QUI ES TU Julien PAYS 18:37
NP 61 DAURA DE CARVILLE Philippe ROBIN
66 62 UTOPY D'UN JOUR Loan BAS 18:38