ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
ECURIE O HARA - 21/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

23/02/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h30 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 47 FAYA Maelys BRUNIER 08:40
2 48 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 08:14
3 49 UN CHAMPION DELALANDE Marine SEGURA 09:09
4 50 CICERON DE HUS Z Emilie GUNTZBURGER 08:19
5 1 CAPRICE D'AMOUR Agathe HOVINE 08:09
6 2 AZNA DE LA ROCHE Valentine PARAZZA 08:10
7 3 BYRON'S Adelie BERARD 08:12
8 4 DAIQUIRI BY WISBECQ Marine BIASINI 08:17
9 5 CARPEDIEM DE BEAUVOIR Gaelle GARRIGOU 08:22
10 6 UN ESPOIR Nicolas DUPRE 08:23
11 7 TALISCA LOVER Mona WAGNER 08:24
12 8 POUSKA DARCHEVILLIERS Eva TABARONI 08:27
13 9 VOYOU DU BLONDEL Thibaud CHAVIGNY 08:30
14 10 TARENTINO PLAISANCE Corentin SOMBRET 08:32
15 11 URSI DE SACCONGES Ornella FIORI SENOUSSI 08:34
16 12 SALVIA DES PINS Maxime POLLET 08:28
17 13 EMIR DE PIENCE Nicolas PLANTA 08:35
18 14 NIXON VAN'T BREEHOF Eliana REYNAUD 08:37
19 15 CHAMANE DU MARAIS Laurie PERESSE 08:42
20 16 BRETT DU BRAYON Victoria BREJON 08:43
21 17 QUOLIBRI MORINIERE Axelle OLIVIERI 08:46
22 18 DARLING DES MARAIS Chloe DEFOUILHOUX 08:48
23 19 - HC FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE Hugo CHEYNET 08:49
24 20 ESPOIR D'ESPEILS Sylvain AVOND 08:51
25 21 GINO INSTEAD Pascaline TATIN 08:53
26 22 AREZZO DES MUSES Karen COUVERT 08:55
27 23 DANCER Carla ZINNECKER 08:57
28 24 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET 08:59
29 25 BELVARDE Lara JACQUET 09:00
30 26 TALLINN LA BOHEME Julia AELLEN 09:02
31 27 VERTIGO D'ORS Emilie GUNTZBURGER 09:04
32 28 VENZO DE L'AUBREE Catherine WILLMANN 09:06
33 29 UMPACT ROYALE Mathis CANCADE 09:07
34 30 ATHOS ST GEORGES Laure CHARRON 09:11
35 31 VIRGULE DU REVERDY Maud PHILIPPE 09:13
36 32 VARIETEE CR Mona WAGNER 09:21
37 33 ASCOTT DU GRANIT Mickael ROUGET 09:15
38 34 CAYENNE DE DIANE Theo LEMARRE 09:17
39 35 DAY DREAM CORCELLE Magalie DEZETTER 09:19
40 36 DIVINE DE LUSSE Zoe LITTY 09:23
41 37 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT 09:25
42 38 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI 09:27
43 39 ARMSTRONG DE SAULT Margot KACHKACH 09:30
44 40 BACCARAT MOUCHE Line DAUBANNAY 09:31
45 41 DIMOIOUI CENTSOU Gaetan REFANO 09:33
46 42 CALIKITA CHABAUDIERE Emeline POUSSARDIN 09:35
47 43 AARON DU TEMPLE Megane JOLY 09:37
48 44 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 09:40
49 45 RISVALT DU PLEAU Maeva MONTANIER 09:42
50 46 DEEP IMPACT*THOM Candice BARRIER 09:44