MACON CHAINTRE TOUCH THE STARS 1
CSO Pro Ama Prepa - Etape 1 - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 16:35 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Carrière Macon - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 22 BETTINA Manon GIZARD
2 1 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO
3 27 DJIN TONIC DE VIANA Lea DENNEULIN
4 20 NATIF DE MOULINET Alice PINET DES ECOTS
5 10 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX
6 31 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
7 40 TOSCANE DE BOISY Emma GARCIA
8 46 TANGO DE LA BABETTE Sita KONIG
9 38 BRAVEHEART DE KEZEG Laurent SALZARD
10 8 ANIBA D'HARLOT Clement ERBACHER
11 53 SZEPHYR D'HURL'VENT Noa HALLER
12 59 BACARDI Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ
13 35 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Laurence MICHON
14 18 CROCK DE BONVAUX Clement DEBOST
15 60 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
16 64 UOLISKO Annelou DEPOORTER
17 42 GUCCI VAN PAEMEL Annette KONIG
18 5 GAZELLEFEE Samantha PANTANO
19 24 VERMEILLE DES CIMES William BUIRE
20 57 SAM DE BELLEVUE Cassandra ROUSSEL
21 54 DELPHES DES CARRES Raphael VESSON
22 2 ELITE DES FAY Laurent DUARTE
23 14 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU
24 65 BEGUIN THEROUANE Helene GUILLAUME
25 29 CRANEUR DE SANTALE Alexia TOUVIER
26 21 BAIKO BELIN Sita KONIG
27 11 VIXIE DE BONVAUX Camille CHAMBERAUD
28 58 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Laurane GUILLOTEAU
29 19 RADJAH FOR EVER Chloe TIRELLO
30 66 DANTE HOY Mariane FRANCOIS
31 55 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO
32 43 DA MATTA OF THE LOWLANDS Adelaide CHANEL
33 61 DIXY DE L'HALLALI Eva PONS LLUCIA
34 34 RAFAL D'HISTOIRE Emma RENARD
35 33 ULTRACHIC DE BRIAL Victoire REUMAUX
36 7 CHANELLE VIVELLE Cassandra ROUSSEL
37 36 QUATUOR DE FETIGNY Jerome MESSALTI
38 32 QUARTET D'IRRA Cassandra ROUSSEL
39 30 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sara JAY
40 49 SOLEIL DE BELLEVUE Sarah PAGNON
41 4 TERGAL DE GOLAINE Alice PONT MALLET
42 16 TAIS DE HOLQUE Karine PLANCHON
43 12 CASH DU NOUAS Marion COLLOMBAT
44 44 AXELLE WEST Charlotte OLIVIER
45 39 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET
46 45 CAYENNE D'ELLA Alice PINET DES ECOTS
47 25 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA
48 26 UBARA Laurine ROULET
49 41 COPERNIC D'URIAT Ugo TUZZOLINO
50 3 DARK ANGEL DE CLAMENS Carla MAISONNASSE
51 62 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY
52 56 BLUEBERRY DE BELVOIR Camille GUILLAUME
53 52 BALKIS DU THEILLET Eve RUBAT
54 15 QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY Faustine MADELEINE
55 17 BE AMAZING Valentina BLOCH
56 13 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET
57 50 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
58 37 RACY STAR DAV'NIR Maud PERNOT
NP 51 ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY Juliette ARFI
NP 47 CARTOON D'ELLIPSE Manon GIZARD
NP 6 BRISEIS DE ROSE Anais GOUVERNEYRE
NP 28 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
NP 48 DUKE DE LA TOUR VIDAL Maeva FRETY
NP 23 DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDA Maeva FRETY
NP 63 VITAMINE DE RIVERLAND Audrey DENIS
NP 9 AQUITAINE DE LAYE Charlotte LAGUIDE