MACON CHAINTRE TOUCH THE STARS 1
CSO Pro Ama Prepa - Etape 1 - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Manège Olympique - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 73 GADINUS B Cedric GUILLAUME
3 75 BELL' OM BOIS ROUSSET Angel SARRAZIN
NP 1 VOLGA Julia MIDOT
5 2 ENCORE UN T Franck DESCHENAUX
6 3 DOUBITCHOU Agathe LENOIR
7 4 UN PRINCE DU CROISE Kevin DI NOTO
8 5 DJAZZ ROCK DU LYS Florine PINGOUROUX
9 6 SAPHO DES ORCETS Charlotte GUIGUE
10 7 DREAM LADY DEVIL Louise SUPPLISSON
11 8 ECLIPSE DU PICHATIER Manon LE ROUX
12 9 ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB Stephane LANGINIER
13 10 BRISEIS DE ROSE Anais GOUVERNEYRE
14 12 ELBOY DE LA COLINIERE Sandra GENTY
15 13 DRISSE DU CHAPELAN Margaux LAMANT
16 14 A TOI DE JOUER Gaelle LAGRANGE
17 15 LICARA Gersende COIGNOUX
18 16 TAHOMA ST LAURENT Betty LAVEILLE
19 17 HERO AC Vincent PAQUOT
20 18 AROD Charline VIDONNE
21 19 CACAO DIMAVI Z Marie SENECHAL
22 20 DIPSY DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
23 21 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON
24 22 ARKOS DU PLASSON Bruno MARNAY
25 23 GUCCI VAN PAEMEL Annette KONIG
26 24 AMBRE LATUILERIE Youri BERGERON
27 25 VAHIKA MAJUSCULE Pauline PARET
28 26 CHIPPER DE SAULT Z Lucile MADELMONT
29 27 VANILLE DE BLANCHIZET Solene BERGER
30 28 SANDRO DE LA HARDT Julie RAGEOT
31 29 KENZO DE LA JASSE Jean Patrick TRAMOY
32 30 BLOODY MARY OF ARAWAK Margaux GROSEIL
33 31 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
34 32 BELYNDI Pearl DEFRASNE
35 33 EXELLENCE Audrey VAN EENOO
36 34 SCARLET DES BRUYS Tess LOGAN
NP 35 HYACONDO Marion CONTE
38 36 CHEYENNE DU VION Jennifer PANTANO
NP 37 ECO DO PACO Eva DUMONT
40 38 AKANARO D'OPALL Marine RASCHITELLI
41 39 ULTRATOP DE CLAMENS Yves LAVEILLE
42 40 ELYXIR VAN DE RIB Valentine HUSSON
43 41 DIETER PAN Laurine DESMIGNEUX
44 42 TORA D'AMI OR Camille DELILLE
45 43 BROKLIN DE BEAUDINARD Lydia ROCHAT
46 44 COOL DE BREGILLE Lise ROBISCHUNG
47 45 UNCALIN DE SERY Axelle VENANCIO
48 46 GAZELLEFEE Samantha PANTANO
49 47 VITI DU SORNIN Maxime LABEILLE
50 48 BALACK D'AUBRY Kathleen BERT
51 49 PRESLEY MORNING STAR Prune CONVERT
52 50 JUTAH T Clement ERBACHER
53 51 CHANELLE VIVELLE Cassandra ROUSSEL
54 52 EOLIENNE DE GROOM Zoe DENNEULIN
55 53 ALIZEE DES PRES Mylene VIGOUROUX
56 54 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Edoardo CHIMIRRI
57 55 TAO D'ARGENT Tracy MISIASZEK
58 56 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN
59 57 SYDNEY DU LANDEY Marine IAMETTI
60 58 COYAL Olivia FEUILLERAC
61 59 DIABOLO L'HHERMITAGE Thibaut NICHANIAN
NP 60 ROI DE LA GOUTELLE*EQUIREABILITATION Marion CONTE
NP 61 FUTURO Hana SIEGER
64 62 ASTREE DE PLEVILLE Z Eva DUMONT
65 63 SALAMBO Andrea GARCIA
66 64 CORTHANO DE FERVAL Yves LAVEILLE
67 65 ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB Valentine HUSSON
68 66 KARUSSO V'T RECHT EIND Laurine DESMIGNEUX
69 67 UNEVALSE VIENNOISE Aurane TREUVEY
70 68 HENNESSY H Lydia ROCHAT
71 69 UNIK DU VERGER Annabel MADINIER
72 70 AZZMAR D'OR Camille ZIMMERMANN
73 71 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO
NP 72 URANIE DU BOURG Dominique GODARD
NP 11 DOLORES III CH Jennifer PANTANO