MACON CHAINTRE TOUCH THE STARS 1
CSO Pro Ama Prepa - Etape 1 - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

13 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Manège Olympique - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DOHA DE LAPLEURRE Lucie RIGOULET
2 2 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
NP 3 ADRIANA DE MERE Benjamin HOSTE
4 4 BETHANIE D'ORGAN Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
5 5 DIMANCHE WV Caroline TRACHSEL
6 6 ELTON JOHN WOW Selene BATAILLE
7 7 DARLING D'ETE Joannes DEBOT
8 8 DOLYMERE Philippine BERTRAND
9 9 DIOR D'ANGE Caroline SA
10 10 ALIZEE DES PRES Mylene VIGOUROUX
11 11 BARCAROLLE DE BOISY Benoit MAUBON
12 12 DIONYSOS DE VIRTON Alexandre FONTANELLE
13 13 STAR D'HELBY Emna GUIGUET
14 14 CALINE DE LA BRESSE Jade FILIPPI
15 15 DJANALKA LANGI Franck DESCHENAUX
16 16 VICKY LOUVO Marlene THEVENON
17 17 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER
18 18 VISCONTI COURCELLE Caroline GAND
19 19 BRABANT BELLADONNE Laurine DILINGER
20 20 DULCINEE DE LA PIERRE Alexis FONTANA
21 21 UMBERTO DE LYS Tristan ZIMMERMANN
22 22 REVE D'AINCANTAL Lisa POMMEREL
23 23 ELITE DES FAY Laurent DUARTE
24 24 SPARTE DU VIEUX BOURG Melanie GADIOLLET
25 25 TESSIE BLUE DE BOISY Manon TAYOL
26 26 DUKY Bruno MARNAY
27 27 KASPER'S TWINKELING Astrid GIBERT
28 28 CORLEONE SILVER MOON Benjamin HOSTE
29 29 ECLIPSE D'HUIRIAT Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
30 30 URICANE DE GALESTE Caroline TRACHSEL
31 31 PACINO SPRING Selene BATAILLE
32 32 CAYLA DE BRET Jessica AELLEN
33 33 FIRST LADY DU SABLON David GONZALEZ HERRERA
34 34 DIAZ DES FORETS Nicolas DESEUZES
35 35 CHOUPIDAM DE BOURBON Eddy SEGUIN MORE
36 36 INNISLUSKY PEARL Thibaut NICHANIAN
37 37 FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z Pauline DIDIER
38 38 BELINA DE LA COTE Lea TORRES
39 39 QUETSCHE DES AJONCS Aubery PEPIN
40 40 SATURDAY BLUE BODAY Elsa KUCIK
41 41 CANDIDE DE LA FORET Victoire RANGER
NP 42 GADINUS B Cedric GUILLAUME
43 43 D'OR ET D'ARGENT Clement GIROD ROUX
44 44 TERRE DE GAIA Maelle SIMON
45 45 ADRIANA DE MERE Clara MOROTTI