MACON CHAINTRE TOUCH THE STARS 1
CSO Pro Ama Prepa - Etape 1 - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

01/03/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Macon - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
2 71 NIKE VAN HET BEKELHOF Clara DE KEYSER
3 1 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE
4 2 BYRON DE SEGROIS Emma LUBIN
5 3 ULTRACHIC DE BRIAL Victoire REUMAUX
6 4 QUETSCHE DES AJONCS Pierre DOS SANTOS
7 5 VEEHAYPEE DU SEREIN Lolita BERT
8 6 BALKIS DU THEILLET Eve RUBAT
9 7 REGGAE SEMILLY Marie OTHENIN
10 8 BLUEBERRY DE BELVOIR Camille GUILLAUME
11 9 REVE ROYAL Fabien CHAGNARD
12 10 COPPOLA BATILLY Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
13 11 VAL D'ESPOIR DUVERNOY Jerome VERGER
14 12 BAIKO BELIN Sita KONIG
15 13 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
16 14 ACANA Marie CHAZAL
17 15 CHAUSSETTE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
NP 16 CATIE DE BRAINVILLE Sylvain COEUR
19 17 BETTINA Manon GIZARD
NP 18 SYRIUS DU CHENE Antony SIRON
21 19 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER
22 20 DUKE DE LA TOUR VIDAL Maeva FRETY
NP 21 QALIN DE MORCE Juliette CHOPPIN DE JANVRY
24 23 CHAMPAGNE DU SOLEIL Thibault LE JEUNE
25 24 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO
26 25 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Laurane GUILLOTEAU
27 26 BVLGARI Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
28 27 QUEEN OSNARD Samuel HURZELER
29 28 OURAL DE BACON Enora COPIN
NP 29 ELECTRA DU SARTIAU David MOURIER
31 30 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU
32 31 CAYENNE D'ELLA Alice PINET DES ECOTS
33 32 DIXY DE L'HALLALI Eva PONS LLUCIA
34 33 BE AMAZING Valentina BLOCH
35 34 CLOUD 20 Lucas MOURIER
36 35 DARLING D'ETE Joannes DEBOT
37 36 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
38 37 TANGO DE LA BABETTE Sita KONIG
39 38 VALENTINO DE KERSER Rose BULTEAU
40 39 TERGAL DE GOLAINE Alice PONT MALLET
41 40 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
NP 41 CARMEN DU HERRIN Sylvain COEUR
43 42 CARTOON D'ELLIPSE Manon GIZARD
NP 43 HIMALAYA G Antony SIRON
45 44 UOLISKO Annelou DEPOORTER
NP 45 DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDA Maeva FRETY
47 46 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE
48 47 DIAPASON DU BEX Quentin MEMIN
49 48 DA MATTA OF THE LOWLANDS Adelaide CHANEL
50 49 UNIFLOR DU CHENE Sara JAY
NP 50 DIEGO DU BEAULONG Emma DEVILLE DUC
52 51 QUMCAT DE CURAINE Julie ROLLIN
53 52 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX
54 53 VADJA DU KINET Ludivine BULLY
55 54 VA VANA VAN ESSENE DH Z Clara DE KEYSER
56 55 SIRLIGHT DES ELYS Cedric GUILLAUME
NP 56 DILANO Laurine DILINGER
58 57 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO
59 58 TASSINIE DU TEMPLE Alix DAVID
NP 59 DANTE HOY Mariane FRANCOIS
61 60 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
62 61 BELINA DE LA COTE Lea TORRES
63 62 DEZBA D'ADRIERS Victor BODA
64 63 URIELLE DE LA BRESSE Maelle GANEVAT
65 64 KITA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Emma OHAYON
66 65 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT
67 66 SOLEIL DE BELLEVUE Sarah PAGNON
68 67 CALINE DE LA BRESSE Jade FILIPPI
69 68 DULCINEE DE LA PIERRE Alexis FONTANA
70 69 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
NP 22 BEGUIN THEROUANE Helene GUILLAUME