MACON CHAINTRE TOUCH THE STARS 1
CSO Pro Ama Prepa - Etape 1 - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

20 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

01/03/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Manège Olympique - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DELPHES DES CARRES Raphael VESSON
NP 2 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
3 3 SHAMROCK SCHUERACHER Athenais DUTEIL
4 4 ANIBA D'HARLOT Clement ERBACHER
NP 5 ROI DE LA GOUTELLE*EQUIREABILITATION Marion CONTE
NP 6 SANCY BATILLOTS Martin LANGRAND
7 7 TERRE DE GAIA Maelle SIMON
8 8 RADJAH FOR EVER Chloe TIRELLO
9 9 DIOR D'ANGE Caroline SA
10 10 BAIKO BELIN Sita KONIG
11 11 TITOUAN DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU
12 12 VIXIE DE BONVAUX Clement DEBOST
13 13 RACY STAR DAV'NIR Maud PERNOT
14 14 SYDNEY DU LANDEY Marine IAMETTI
15 15 DJIN TONIC DE VIANA Lea DENNEULIN
16 16 PRIMERLY DE L'HALLALI Audrey REVEL
17 17 BETHANIE D'ORGAN Gabrielle DEBOST
18 18 ALBANAISE DU BEAR Florian DELAYE
19 19 BARCAROLLE DE BOISY Benoit MAUBON
20 20 FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z Pauline DIDIER
21 21 BACARDI Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ
22 22 CRANEUR DE SANTALE Alexia TOUVIER
23 23 CALEGRIA DE VONNAS Stephanie GABILLET
24 24 DOUBITCHOU Agathe LENOIR
25 25 CROCK DE BONVAUX Clement DEBOST
26 26 REVE D'AINCANTAL Lisa POMMEREL
27 27 CASH DU NOUAS Marion COLLOMBAT
28 28 DON'T TOUCH L Lionel BOUFFAULT
29 29 DIETER PAN Laurine DESMIGNEUX
30 30 DARKDEVIL BUDDIES V Z Emeline FORET
31 31 PRESLEY MORNING STAR Prune CONVERT
32 32 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
33 33 DARK ANGEL DE CLAMENS Carla MAISONNASSE
34 34 DUKY Paul Alexandre DIMIER
35 35 VOLGA Julia MIDOT
36 36 QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY Faustine MADELEINE
37 37 DOHA DE LAPLEURRE Lucie RIGOULET
38 38 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI
39 39 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON
NP 40 BRISEIS DE ROSE Anais GOUVERNEYRE
41 41 QUMCAT DE CURAINE Julie ROLLIN
42 42 RIVAL DU VIEUX BOURG Laure BRASSEUR
43 43 DOLYMERE Philippine BERTRAND
44 44 SPARTE DU VIEUX BOURG Melanie GADIOLLET
45 45 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Laurence MICHON
46 46 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO
47 47 RIRIFIFI ET LOULOU Astrée MONTE TISSIER
48 48 BRAVEHEART DE KEZEG Laurent SALZARD
49 49 DREAM LADY DEVIL Louise SUPPLISSON
50 50 VERMEILLE DES CIMES William BUIRE