ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Pro Amateurs - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

07/03/2020 - 09:25 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 09h10 - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT 09:26
2 2 DRIZ ST DENIS Philippe BERNARD 09:24
3 3 IMA J Anthony FOLL 09:28
4 4 CAPRICE DE L'HERIBUS Lolita SACLIER 09:30
5 5 SCHUSS GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER 09:32
6 6 JOYCE DU HAUT DU ROY Alexandre FONTANELLE 09:58
7 7 IRYAN SMH Marc COMBRE 09:23
8 8 TINE Charlotte LAGUIDE 09:37
9 9 HHS JESSIE JAMES Franck DESCHENAUX 09:40
10 10 CRASYHORSE SAINTAMOUR Romane BOUCHET 09:35
11 11 DIVINA DE LA BRESSE Tanguy GRANDJEAN 09:44
12 12 BELLE DE MALPAS Patrice ASTIER 09:48
13 13 KALLISTO D Hugues FAVRE 09:42
14 14 BOOMRANG DE LAYE Gabin THETE 10:28
15 15 DAMYSOS DE CURAINE Christine GAREZ BOLLETEAU 10:36
16 16 COME ON DU NIRO Denis TAINE 10:03
17 17 ARMORIQUE DE KERNAT Eric ROUCHOUZE 09:34
18 18 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN 10:30
19 19 ECHO DE BOISY Iris BARBIER 09:56
20 20 VENISCA DE LA ROCHE Marion FERRANDO 09:50
NP 21 TEQUILA DE L'ORLE Tess DUPRE
NP 22 ALYZEE DU VALENTIER Ludivine CELLIER
23 23 ARMANI DE LA HAYE Lucas BOULAS 10:14
24 24 BLAKESCHILB Tom BOLLETEAU 11:25
25 25 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN 10:10
26 26 ARISTOCRACK Clement BOURDIN 09:52
27 27 CHOCOLAT BEL Philippe BERNARD 10:26
28 28 GO FAST Anthony FOLL 10:12
29 29 ALIBABA DESVALLEES Lolita SACLIER 10:06
30 30 BICOLOR Jean Marie PERRIER 10:19
31 31 ERMITAGE DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE 10:40
32 32 CORTO DE L'ETAPE Marc COMBRE 10:04
33 33 AQUITAINE DE LAYE Charlotte LAGUIDE 10:16
34 34 DJANALKA LANGI Franck DESCHENAUX 10:52
35 35 SO GOOD Romane BOUCHET 10:17
36 36 DARLING DE LA BRESSE Tanguy GRANDJEAN 10:38
37 37 CATIE DE BRAINVILLE Sylvain COEUR 10:34
38 38 ELOISE DE LA BRESSE Thibault THEVENON 10:55
39 39 ARKYNO DE GANET Z Romeo SALSAC 10:00
40 40 UBARA Laurine ROULET 10:32
41 41 CHIARA Camille LE BARS 10:08
42 42 ELIORETTA VAN DE KAPEL Jean Baptiste LAFFORGUE 11:09
43 43 VIAVAI DELLE SEMENTARECCE Martin HEMMERICH 10:46
44 44 CHICAGO DE MARTINVAST Yves PERRET 10:24
45 45 ZALASKA DE VALPAO Z Salome LE KIEFFRE 10:44
46 46 COPERNIC D'URIAT Ugo TUZZOLINO 09:21
47 47 SOICOOL DE POHETON Clement BOUFFARD 10:21
48 48 COSMOS DES CLAS Morgane ROSTAING 11:13
49 49 A BIENTOT RIVEREUILLE Alixane CHAMBRIER 10:57
50 50 PRINCE DE LA VALLEE Axel DELORD 10:42
51 51 CHANEL DE PREUX Emma AUGER 10:59
52 52 BALKIS DU THEILLET Eve RUBAT 11:19
53 53 SNIPER DE LAYE Maeva BARIOZ 11:15
54 54 CALINE DE NALONSART Sebastien FLEURY 11:37
55 55 CALINE DE LA BRESSE Jade FILIPPI 11:07
56 56 DIONYSOS DE VIRTON Alexandre FONTANELLE 11:27
57 57 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Marc COMBRE 11:29
58 58 DILEMME DE PRECHAT Mikael POUGEON 11:23
59 59 COUP DEFOUDRE D'AMOUR Charlotte ANTOINE DARNAT 11:03
60 60 TOTTENHAM HOTSPURS Alice RANDON 10:48
61 61 MISS ARGENTI VAN DE WAAIE Charline DI LEONE 10:50
62 62 COLORADO DE KERAZAN Samuel BERSINGER 11:21
63 63 CALYPSO DES JOANINS Z Charles GIRAUD 11:17
64 64 EAU DALYS Gaetan GRIFFOND 10:53
65 65 DJAZZ DE YOU Yaelle FARGE 11:32
66 66 CI JOLIE D'AMOUR Jeanne HAQUIN 11:06
67 67 VINCELOVE DU CANDY Louanne CHEVALIER 11:11
68 68 CIRCEE DE FARJONNIERE Benoit FAUSSURIER 11:34
69 69 ELEGANCE D'OHARA Chloe PELISSARD 11:01