ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Pro Amateurs - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

07/03/2020 - 12:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h05 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 50 SO GOOD Romane BOUCHET 12:35
2 1 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 12:24
3 2 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO 12:18
4 3 ESTRELITTA DE LAUDE Lison DAISSEMIN 12:19
5 4 ELIORETTA VAN DE KAPEL Jean Baptiste LAFFORGUE 12:22
6 5 TILTE DE RIVERLAND Chloe PROST 12:26
7 6 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Eve SEGEAR 12:27
8 7 LADY BLUE S Laurie GAGNEPAIN 12:29
9 8 UGOLIN DU TOUNEY Charlotte LEY 12:31
NP 9 RITUEL D'HONVAULT Pierre DOS SANTOS
11 10 VICTOIRE DE CHARRON Cassandra LEGIER 12:33
12 11 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN 12:36
NP 12 CARLINA DE CLEMALINE Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
NP 13 GABANA DE BEY Philippe BERNARD
15 14 CHLOE D'ISA Emma MONCORGER 12:40
16 15 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 12:41
17 16 BLAKESCHILB Tom BOLLETEAU 12:44
18 17 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU 12:46
19 18 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART 12:48
20 19 TINE Charlotte LAGUIDE 12:49
21 20 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT 12:51
22 21 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Isciane INTHAVIXAY 12:53
23 22 COLORADO DE KERAZAN Samuel BERSINGER 12:54
24 23 BIANCA DE RIVERLAND Charles GIRAUD 12:56
25 24 - HC CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT 12:58
26 25 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 12:59
27 26 CAALA DES EFFEUILLERS Amandine LAFOSSE 13:01
28 27 TASSINIE DU TEMPLE Alix DAVID 13:03
29 28 UMOUR GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER 13:05
30 29 TI BOY DU MARAIS Tifanie GRILLON 13:07
31 30 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE 13:09
32 31 PARTI PRIS Marine LLINARES 13:10
33 32 UNION DU STECHA Thibault TOURON 13:12
34 33 BVLGARI Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 13:13
35 34 TOURNEBRIDE TOP Rodolphe LINAGE 13:15
36 35 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 13:17
37 36 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 13:19
NP 37 BAGHERA VARENNES Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
39 38 - HC DRIZ ST DENIS Philippe BERNARD 12:38
40 39 DEVISE GARETTE Emma MONCORGER 13:20
41 40 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT 13:22
42 41 TITOUAN DE CURAINE Tom BOLLETEAU 13:24
43 42 VALENTINO DE KERSER Rose BULTEAU 13:26
44 43 ALBANE DES LOGES Estelle GARAMBOIS 13:28
45 44 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI 12:21
46 45 UGO DES CLAS*DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING 13:30
47 46 DUBLIN C Chloe CARBONNIER 13:31
48 47 BALCAN DES SABLONS Alexia FELDER 13:35
49 48 CYCLONE DE RIVERLAND Clemence JALLIFFIER 13:34
50 49 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 13:37