ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Pro Amateurs - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

07/03/2020 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 14h30 - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 VALS SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER 0 28.91 500.00 €
2.
45 URTBREAKER DE LARA Alexandre FONTANELLE 0 29.98 380.00 €
3.
29 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD 0 30.18 300.00 €
4.
15 BANDIDAS D'ALBAIN Jerome RINGOT 0 30.43 240.00 €
5.
50 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 0 30.72 200.00 €
6.
1 CARTHAGO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE 0 30.94 160.00 €
7.
26 ALITY DU PHAEL Julien GONIN 0 31.18 120.00 €
8.
22 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 0 31.75 100.00 €
9.
13 CYCLADE DU BARBIN Etienne BOUCHET 0 31.81 80.00 €
10.
3 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR 0 32.16 80.00 €
11.
11 VERMILLON DE NARDAT Claire GUYETANT 0 32.30 80.00 €
12.
2 BE BOP DE BLAIGNAC Ronan JOUAULT 0 33.31 80.00 €
13.
30 BE SWEET DEUX SAVOIE Manon DELEULE 0 33.58 80.00 €
14.
31 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX 0 33.77  
15.
9 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER 0 33.86  
16.
16 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER 0 34.77  
17.
38 CASH DE LAUROX David GIFFON 0 35.36  
18.
48 DALOU DU FOREZAN Julien GONIN 0 36.75  
19.
40 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 0 40.22  
20.
43 BERNY DE LA COLLINE Eve SEGEAR 4 28.32  
21.
4 AMIGO Julien GONIN 4 30.77  
22.
6 TJAMILLA Z Julie MONTGINOUX 4 32.37  
23.
34 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER 4 32.41  
24.
19 ULYSS L'ENCHANTE Geoffroy RELIN 4 33.00  
25.
10 UGO DE LANY Thibault THEVENON 4 33.36  
26.
17 VAHINE D'URANIE Hugo ASPLET 4 33.96  
27.
18 DORA Johannes FARCE 4 34.81  
28.
14 VELOURS ANDALOU Charlotte ANTOINE DARNAT 4 34.89  
29.
44 CHANEL DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 4 35.40  
30.
21 BAYARD LA GOUTELLE Camille CAUSSE 4 36.12  
31.
23 BELISIMA DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE 4 38.23  
32.
28 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sebastien FLEURY 4 39.67  
33.
39 AKADOC Yves PERRET 5 40.32  
34.
33 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT 8 32.57  
35.
51 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 8 34.39  
36.
37 KONTESSA FG Thibault TOURON 8 38.54  
37.
41 VINTAGE DE LA ROCHE Tanguy DOBREMEZ 9 43.28  
38.
24 TRABOULE DES LONES Lea NOWAK 9 44.41  
39.
27 GERONIMO Gaetan GRIFFOND 12 33.15  
40.
7 DIDGERIDOO D'ISA AA Alexandre LOUCHET 12 37.55  
41.
20 BORGIA D'OR Chloe MICHELLIER 12 37.57  
42.
5 TERRANO V Manon DELEULE 12 38.05  
43.
8 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Alexis MASSOT 12 40.97  
44.
35 QANDIDE DE ST GORGES Thibault THEVENON 12 42.35  
45.
42 UKOLINO HILL Etienne MASSOT 16 40.82  
46.
36 UNE BRUNE DE MEUSSIA Claire GUYETANT 18 38.74  
47.
52 AIGUILLE VERTE Christine GAREZ BOLLETEAU 22 36.63  
25 MUSCAT D'ASSCHAUT Sylvain COEUR AB  
46 BLUE SKY Ronan JOUAULT AB  
47 ZOE DEI BASINI Sylvain COEUR AB  
12 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN NP  
32 TALIA DU CARRY Alexandre LOUCHET NP