ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Pro Amateurs - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

08/03/2020 - 08:50 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 08h35 - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 ENGLAND Julia RODRIGUEZ 09:00
2 2 EUCALYPTUS Nicolas DUCROUX 09:15
3 3 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL 09:03
4 4 TANGO CHABAUDIERE Sophie AUTHIER 09:05
5 5 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY 09:07
6 6 BELINDA LA GOULA Cyrielle GOMAS 09:09
7 7 BELINA DU BASSIN Jessica VIALLE 09:11
8 8 VIKING DIMAVI Capucine GENIN 09:12
9 9 ARABESQUE DE SANTALE Lois BELVEGUE 09:16
10 10 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN 09:18
11 11 DIAMOND DOT Lea DENOMME 09:20
12 12 BERTIGNAT TROIS Philippe VUATTOUX 09:21
13 13 BOLERO D'EPAILLARD Sandrine TOZZI 09:23
14 14 CASINO JACK Emilie BILLAU 09:25
NP 15 DORRALEXPLORATRICE Marie Marie CHARRET
16 16 SOUANE DU BOIS D'ELLE Stephanie ELIAS 10:23
17 17 DENFER DU SALOZ Manon LOPEZ 09:27
18 18 PETIT NUAGE Maeva BARIOZ 09:29
19 19 DISCOBOLE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE 09:30
20 20 VIVALDI DU LOZARD Ophelie BOILON 09:33
21 21 VIZIR DU BEAR Rozenn GASPAILLARD 09:35
22 22 ELIXIR ROYAL BELAIR Allex PALET 09:36
23 23 UVEA DE ROUVRES Camille HENRY PERIN 09:38
24 24 CAID DES CABANES Louise ROZE 09:39
25 25 CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z Isabelle DESOIZE 09:41
26 26 DIAPASON DU BEX Quentin MEMIN 09:43
27 27 TOO MUCH DU PARADIS Vanessa LAFOSSE 09:45
28 28 SOPHORA DU MESNIL Victorine TRIDON 09:48
29 29 DON DIEGO DE LIAM Lea LABATUT 09:50
30 30 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI 09:51
31 31 - HC DOUGLAS DE MOENS Manon DELEULE 09:53
NP 32 TIPTOP DE LA CHAPELLE Mathilde HERVIEU
33 33 VERSAILLES DE LERZY Emmanuelle GUERIN 09:55
34 34 BOSKO DU LAMBIN Charlene ZAZA 09:59
NP 35 UKKXY BOO Daniel ROBIN
36 36 WASILONE Guillaume LAURENT 10:01
37 37 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 10:03
38 38 ULYRIO MONTVERT Chloe CASTELLANO 10:04
39 39 TENOR DE GENNES Emilie BILLAU 10:06
40 40 ELLIOT NESS BRANA Marie Marie CHARRET 10:08
41 41 DAY DREAM CORCELLE Magalie DEZETTER 10:10
42 42 VITI DU SORNIN Maxime LABEILLE 10:11
43 43 SPARTE DU VIEUX BOURG Melanie GADIOLLET 10:13
44 44 DIAMANTINE BEGNY Alexandra MOLINAS 10:15
45 45 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO 10:16
46 46 SULTANE DE LA CARTE Elsa JOLICART 10:18
NP 47 ADONIS Brigitte ROBIN
48 48 ALCO Charles BORG 10:21
49 49 ALIBABA DESVALLEES Elodie BLANCHARD 10:21
50 50 PETIT BONHEUR Severine TRIC 10:25
51 51 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT 10:27
52 52 PRUNELLE DE LA MANCE Ines AIBI 10:29
53 53 BRETT DU BRAYON Victoria BREJON 10:31
54 54 UNISSON DES BUIS Emmanuelle GUY 10:33
55 55 TERRANO V Mathieu DELEULE 10:34
56 56 ZOOM DE VALPAO Z Lionel BOUFFAULT 10:38
57 57 NAKEN DE LA JASSE Z Solene PARISOT 09:57
58 58 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS 10:36
59 59 EASTWOOD DE FARAMANS Sylvain THOMAS 10:39
60 60 OMEGA DE CHAMONT Charline VARGOZ 10:44
61 61 NOVA DE LAYE Clara IMBAULT 10:42
62 62 CITY DE HUS Z Cecile NICOLLE 10:46
63 63 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie TRIOLET 10:47
64 64 UNENOVA D'HURL'VENT Pauline BARBARET 10:49
65 65 STARLETT D'AGUT Manon GIRARDOT 10:51