ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours Pro Amateurs - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

08/03/2020 - 11:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 11h20 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 73 CASH DE LAUROX Camille CAUSSE 13:45
2 1 UTOPIE D'EVORDES Noemie CHANTRIAUX 11:51
3 2 CI JOLIE D'AMOUR Jeanne HAQUIN 11:49
4 3 TASSINIE DU TEMPLE Alix DAVID 11:46
5 4 CYMBELINE O'PLANCK Johanna ECHANTILLON 11:54
6 5 DISCOBOLE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE 11:45
7 6 BVLGARI Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 11:48
8 7 SCHUSS GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER 11:50
9 8 ARMORIQUE DE KERNAT Eric ROUCHOUZE 11:52
NP 9 ROADAGAIN DE FORESTIL Daniel ROBIN
11 10 ARKYNO DE GANET Z Romeo SALSAC 11:54
12 11 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT 11:56
13 12 FALCO VD EIKENBOS Ludivine BOURDIER 11:58
14 13 BOSTON DE VISCOURT Charlotte THEVENON 12:00
15 14 VINCELOVE DU CANDY Louanne CHEVALIER 12:02
16 15 CHIARA Camille LE BARS 12:03
17 16 TOTTENHAM HOTSPURS Alice RANDON 12:05
18 17 DIAPASON DU BEX Quentin MEMIN 12:07
19 18 TILTE DE RIVERLAND Chloe PROST 12:09
20 19 BALKIS DU THEILLET Eve RUBAT 12:11
21 20 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT 12:13
22 21 INDIANA JONES VH KRIEKENH Kimberly PUJOL 12:15
23 22 CALYPSO DES JOANINS Z Charles GIRAUD 12:17
24 23 MISS ARGENTI VAN DE WAAIE Charline DI LEONE 12:19
25 24 VALENTINO DE KERSER Rose BULTEAU 12:20
26 25 CHANEL DE PREUX Emma AUGER 12:22
27 26 KALLISTO D Hugues FAVRE 12:24
28 27 SOICOOL DE POHETON Clement BOUFFARD 12:25
29 28 ZALASKA DE VALPAO Z Salome LE KIEFFRE 12:27
30 29 BALCAN DES SABLONS Alexia FELDER 12:28
31 30 - HC CHICAGO DE MARTINVAST Yves PERRET 12:31
32 31 ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT Clementine TATINCLAUX 12:34
33 32 UMOUR GRANDS VERTS Jean Marie PERRIER 12:36
34 33 DAILY ROCK Gaelle HERVE 12:37
35 34 UBARA Laurine ROULET 12:39
36 35 IMA J Anthony FOLL 12:41
37 36 VICOMTE DE CHASSAGNE Lilie GRIMA 12:43
38 37 SO GOOD Romane BOUCHET 12:45
39 38 ESTRELITTA DE LAUDE Lison DAISSEMIN 12:46
40 39 BELINDA LA GOULA Sylvain THOMAS 12:48
41 40 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 12:50
42 41 SNIPER DE LAYE Maeva BARIOZ 12:52
43 42 PRINCE DE LA VALLEE Michele BOYER DEZORDI 12:53
44 43 BROOKLYN GRAVELOTTE Frederic DUBOIS 12:55
45 44 VODKA DE GRANDRY Camille ESCOFFIER 12:57
46 45 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL 12:59
47 46 DARLING D'ETE Joannes DEBOT 13:01
48 47 TINDO'S BOY Capucine VASSEL 13:02
49 48 ULKEM DES EFFEUILLERS Lucas MANRIQUE 13:05
50 49 COPERNIC D'URIAT Ugo TUZZOLINO 13:07
51 50 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Tonia GILLETT 13:09
52 51 - HC CATIE DE BRAINVILLE Sylvain COEUR 13:11
53 52 BAMBINA D'ANA Camille FARDEL 13:13
54 53 THAIS DES BRANDIERES Nicolas LODE 13:14
55 54 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON 13:16
56 55 BLERIOZ DU CARRY Lorelei DE LAPOINTE 13:18
57 56 IRYAN SMH Candice VIVANCOS 13:20
58 57 BICOLOR Jean Marie PERRIER 13:22
59 58 QUETZAL D'AUBIGNY Faustine MADELEINE 13:23
60 59 TURBO DES FONTAINES Lesly DEBLANDER 13:26
61 60 GO FAST Anthony FOLL 13:27
62 61 VANCOUVER DE LYR Lilie GRIMA 13:29
63 62 CRASYHORSE SAINTAMOUR Romane BOUCHET 13:31
64 63 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Eve SEGEAR 13:33
65 64 COBALT DE FARAMANS Sylvain THOMAS 13:36
66 65 CHAUSSETTE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 13:38
67 66 CORTO DE L'ETAPE Aurelie VIVANCOS 13:40
68 67 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH 13:42
69 68 RIALTO BLANCHEVILLE Emmanuelle GUY 13:43
NP 69 ADONIS Brigitte ROBIN
71 70 ANIBA D'HARLOT Clement ERBACHER 13:47
72 71 VIAVAI DELLE SEMENTARECCE Martin HEMMERICH 13:49
73 72 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO 13:51