AMBERIEUX EN DOMBES
08/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

4 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

08/03/2020 - 09:40 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h30 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 DOLLYNO Salome LOISEAU 09:52
2 2 ANNABA KAJOLINE Lise JACQUEMET 09:54
3 3 QUIBRON Manon DUBOST 09:56
4 4 ECLIPSE Lola TEYSSIER 09:57
5 5 ATHENA DES VIGNES Alicia CHAZOTTE 10:00
6 6 TIVERLEA Emma CARRET 10:02
7 7 CREVETTE DE BATZ Alice BARROT 10:04
8 8 SAGA Violette CUVIGNY 10:05
9 9 FIORENTINA GARETTE Meline PAVES 10:07
10 10 TENESSY DES VIGNES Morgane PELISSIER 10:11
11 11 DJANGO FOR EVERR Manon CHARVET 10:13
12 12 TOURNESOL Justine CHEVILLOTTE 10:15
13 13 VIP DU PONT DE BOIS Pauline AUGER 10:16
14 14 JEZARA LANCEL'OR Olivier ROCHE DE LA RIGODIER 10:18
15 15 NENETTE Lisa MONINOT 10:35
16 16 TOPGUN SKIP FAWAGO Maeva KLEIN WEBER 10:21
17 17 BOBINE DE LOGUES Josephine PERRIN 10:22
18 18 CATOKI F Elisa DEJOB 10:24
19 19 SORNETTE DE LANHARUN Laurine ARSAC 10:25
20 20 BIANKA FOR EVERR Marie CONVERT 10:28
21 21 ABRICOT Chloe PUPIER 10:29
22 22 DOLLYNO Florentine HYVERNAT 10:30
23 23 CEKOICELAND Carla Jill INNOCENTI 10:32
24 24 AILA DE CYCLAMENS Klara LEHMANN 10:34
NP 25 QUIBRON Alexine VIOLLAND
26 26 BISOU Marine OSIO 10:37
27 27 QUAPERO Marie HERBE 10:39
28 28 VANOAH Rachel GARCIA 10:42
29 29 SAGA Victoria ROSENBACH 10:44
30 30 QUALYPSO Lola THIRY 10:45
31 31 BABY BLEUE Marwan GHENAI 10:47
32 32 BONI Lise JACQUEMET 10:48
33 33 DER BY Lola TEYSSIER 10:49
34 34 LANELKA Manon VACHER 10:52
35 35 CHUCHOTE DE BELLEVUE Anais ZEFERINO 10:54
36 36 UTTA Clemence BERCIER 10:55
37 37 ESPOIR DE LA BRESSE Lea JULIEN 10:57
38 38 COMETTE DES VIGNES Morgane PELISSIER 10:58
39 39 VIP DU PONT DE BOIS Elise VOLFART 11:00
40 40 BOBINE DE LOGUES Enza SCIOT 11:01
41 41 GITANE Anna GUEGUEN 11:03
42 42 GSA TAFFY Clara BRAUNWARTH 11:04
43 43 TOTO Victor PUGET 11:06
44 44 QUEOPS Clemence BISE 11:08
45 45 ANNABA KAJOLINE Florentine HYVERNAT 11:09
46 46 DOLLYNO Charlotte BOISTE 11:11
47 47 VENDETTA DE BAGE Emilie TURCO BLANC 11:12
48 48 ROSSANE DES BAUGES Oceane PLADEAU LEGER 11:13
49 49 RALF DE CABANES Manon ANDRE 11:15
50 50 UGOLINE Jessie MONINOT 11:16