ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO Pro-Amat - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

13/03/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 EUCALYPTUS Patrice ASTIER
2 62 CHIARA Patrice ASTIER
3 1 BERTIGNAT TROIS Thomas LEVEQUE
4 2 VOLTERO D'AUROIS Lionel PECHALAT
5 3 DANSEUSE DE BELLEVUE Axel DELORD
6 4 ENJOY DE BELMONT Hortense GUILLOUX
7 5 QUINOLA DE LANDEVES Emmanuelle CATZ
8 6 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Marion TRIVERIO
9 7 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE
10 8 JESY DE NEYRET Z Eline SERY
11 9 COSMOS DES CLAS Morgane ROSTAING
12 10 ZAGRABIA Z Isaure CHEMAIN
13 11 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN
14 12 ESPRIT VAN'T GEBERGTE Marion GERGELY
15 13 CYGALE DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS
16 14 DINARD BELL'INE Beatrice VIEUX
17 15 BLERIOZ DU CARRY Lorelei DE LAPOINTE
18 16 ENZO DE VERNAY Brice BRASSART
19 17 EXELLENCE Axel DELORD
20 18 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Corentin REY
21 19 EMI KITSUNE Thomas LEVEQUE
22 20 DUKE DE LA TOUR VIDAL Maeva FRETY
23 21 DELIGHT SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO
24 22 ADONIS DU MAS Alexis MASSOT
25 23 UPPER GREEN David ASTORG ELY
26 24 CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS Mathilde DANTON
27 25 DIVA SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
28 26 DARJEELING VELVET Killian BUATHIER
29 27 BACARA DORCHIVAL Caroline MASSE
30 28 UN GRILLON DU SALOZ Sixtine PETIT
31 29 EMIR DE PIENCE Nicolas PLANTA
32 30 URIANE DE TERRETTE Emmanuelle SOULOY
33 31 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Axel DELORD
34 32 DOMINO DE EROS Marc MONTGINOUX
35 33 GRANDIOSA DEL CHIRONE Xavier GOUNON
36 34 EKINOX DE L'AMONT William SELOSSE
37 35 GOLDFINGER DE JAA Z Thibault TOURON
38 36 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY
39 37 VIKING DIMAVI Thomas LEVEQUE
40 38 DALLAS D'ELLE Maurin BOURGEOIS
41 39 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER
42 40 CAYLA DE BRET Jessica AELLEN
43 41 EVANE DE VERNAY Brice BRASSART
44 42 CANDICE DE L'AMONT Corentin REY
45 43 DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDA Maeva FRETY
46 44 CARLTON SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO
47 45 COMETTE DE BELLEVUE Axel DELORD
48 46 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT
49 47 EBENE D'IVRAIE David ASTORG ELY
50 48 CROCO JO Mathilde DANTON
51 49 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
52 50 BACARA DU BLANC Tina JEANNEAU
53 51 DAIKO DE KARCA Thibaut NICHANIAN
54 52 CAMIKA Z Anne AMANN
55 53 EMINENCE TER KRAVAAL Z Jessica FERLET
56 54 JOPLIN MOLGA EUROHILL Julien FEUILLERAC
57 55 ECHO DU REVERSEY Thomas LEVEQUE
58 56 BELLA DE LA HUMA Emma TROUILLET
59 57 FRANCHITTI Hugo LEMARCHAND
60 58 HARYON Isabelle ROBIN
61 59 AULIGANNE DE MESNUI Axel DELORD
NP 60 INDYA DE LA SAVENIERE Manon LUTZ