ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO Pro-Amat - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) Groupe France Elevage - Start List

13/03/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 ASURABAYA DU ROZEL Olivier GAILLARD
2 82 TCHICON DE MOREL Robin VILTARD
3 83 BIG BOY DEVIL Claudia VILLAGGI
4 84 AMBROSIA JVH Z Thomas LEVEQUE
5 85 ULKE D'L'HERBAGE Charlotte ONTANON
6 86 DIAMOND DOT Mathieu CASSIER
7 87 UGOLIN DU TOUNEY Charlotte LEY
8 1 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Cedric EMERY
9 2 M'QIDOO DE CORNU Alexis MASSOT
10 3 NOTRE DAME Z Thibault TOURON
11 4 CHIARA Patrice ASTIER
12 5 DIVINE DU TEMPLE Hortense GUILLOUX
13 6 CALISCA DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
14 7 KITOKO T Celine FASANA
15 8 EXTRABELLE DB David ASTORG ELY
16 9 CORNETS LADY Thomas LEVEQUE
17 10 AMAZONE D'OPEPITE M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
18 11 VOLVERINE DES OURS Nicolas PLANTA
19 12 CORNET'S LIBERTY Fabienne GUNTERN BURRUS
20 13 NAWORKA Z Anna NESSI
21 14 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Camille SOULOY
22 15 BACARA DORCHIVAL Caroline MASSE
23 16 VOLTERO D'AUROIS Lionel PECHALAT
24 17 BAD BOY BLACK Marc MONTGINOUX
25 18 CUBALIBRE DEI BASINI Clement FREREJACQUES
26 19 TALISMAN D'ECCO Quentin REVOL
27 20 CRAZY BOY TOPS Caroline REYNAUD
28 21 TALMA DES VATYS Camille BOUVARD
NP 22 DANDY DU TEMPLE Adrien GODARD
30 23 CASTILLE DE LAKEY Patrice ASTIER
31 24 CALANDULA Z Michel GRUHN
32 25 ULMER HOY Marion COLLET
33 26 BLUEBOY DE LA MATTERI Alexis MASSOT
34 27 GOLDFINGER DE JAA Z Thibault TOURON
35 28 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
36 29 DORLANN DE CHASNAY Isabelle ROBIN
37 30 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
38 31 SONGE BLEU DES VATYS Clara NESSI
39 32 ELAN D'ESPOIR Johan ANDRIEUX
40 33 ESBROUFE DB David ASTORG ELY
41 34 VODKA SAUVAGEONNE Thomas LEVEQUE
NP 35 VEGAS VIEUX MOULIN Maud GUINET
43 36 CYGALE DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS
44 37 BRISBANE DES SALINES Cyril BOUVARD
45 38 BLERIOZ DU CARRY Lorelei DE LAPOINTE
46 39 COOL DE MENGE Agathe REVEL CROZAT
47 40 ROSE JO Mathilde DANTON
48 41 DUBAI DELISEE Beatrice VIEUX
49 42 DIDJI SAUVAGEONNE William SELOSSE
50 43 COSMOS DE LA CENSE Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
51 44 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Mathieu CASSIER
52 45 NEN TOFFE DE MUZE William SELOSSE
53 46 VICKY LOUVO Axel DELORD
54 47 GEWOON APART Helene MICHELLIER DUFOUR
55 48 ARMANY DORCHIVAL Mathilde HEPP
56 49 VOROFINO DES GUY Marion COLLET
57 50 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT
58 51 ABIZA ONE Thibault TOURON
59 52 DALTON DE LA FORET Alexis CONESA
60 53 CHASING CARS Z Julien HELIE
61 54 DARK KNIGHT DE HUS Isabelle ROBIN
62 55 CHINA DU LUNAIN Jessica AELLEN
63 56 BELLE DAME DE GAIA Clara NESSI
64 57 ROYAL TATOO D'HARYNS Johan ANDRIEUX
65 58 ESCARBOUCLE DB David ASTORG ELY
66 59 ECHO DU REVERSEY Thomas LEVEQUE
67 60 BANDINA DES ETAINS Maud GUINET
68 61 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
69 62 COCO MADEMOISELLE Gregory DAMIANS
70 63 DUTY DES OUCHS Cyril BOUVARD
71 64 CANDIDE DE LA FORET Victoire RANGER
72 65 BELLA DE LA HUMA Emma TROUILLET
73 66 AMOUR DU MURGER Nathalie TERRAGNOLO
74 67 INNISLUSKY PEARL Thibaut NICHANIAN
75 68 SOLEIL DE BELLEVUE Pascal GIBOULET
76 69 RAVENNA Vincent FEUILLERAC
77 70 IOWA Pascal GIBOULET
78 71 COME ON DU NIRO Denis TAINE
79 72 CIMON DU BANNEY Xavier GOUNON
80 73 DICTEE DE VESQUERIE Marion COLLET
81 74 CHOPIN DU BOUILLET Alexis MASSOT
82 75 ADRENALINE DE NANCRU Thibault TOURON
83 76 BANGKOK SAUVAGEONNE Maurin BOURGEOIS
NP 77 AUBADE DE CHANAZ Audrey DE SENARCLENS
85 78 CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU Jennifer BATARD
86 79 BLONDY DES FORETS Gerald DUMAS
87 80 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER