ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO Pro-Amat - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) Serres Caladoises - Start List

14/03/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
2 2 DIAM'S BELL'INE David MACIEL
3 3 VUYTON DU FRAKA Antony SIRON
4 4 ALASKA DE CHAMPRINE Olivier GOUVERNEYRE
5 5 JOPLIN MOLGA EUROHILL Julien FEUILLERAC
6 6 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA
7 7 TACOTAC VIZSLAVAL Elodie WILMS
8 8 BEL AMI DE VALLET Sandrine RICHARD
9 9 KITOKO T Celine FASANA
10 10 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Cedric EMERY
11 11 ULLOA DE MONNET Vanessa REZZONICO
12 12 BLONDY DES FORETS Gerald DUMAS
13 13 SAMIRO DE LA GOUTELLE Laury SANCHEZ
14 14 ARMANY DORCHIVAL Mathilde HEPP
15 15 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET
16 16 ULAKHANI VILLA ROSE Salome PANIZZI
17 17 CIMON DU BANNEY Xavier GOUNON
18 18 ENZO DE VERNAY Brice BRASSART
19 19 ENJOY DE BELMONT Hortense GUILLOUX
20 20 DIDJI SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
21 21 JESY DE NEYRET Z Eline SERY
22 22 DARK KNIGHT DE HUS Isabelle ROBIN
23 23 BRISBANE DES SALINES Cyril BOUVARD
24 24 CENDRILLON RIGOULOTS Mathieu CASSIER
25 25 BANGKOK SAUVAGEONNE Maurin BOURGEOIS
26 26 QUERTY VERDI Raphaelle BOULON
27 27 ROYAL TATOO D'HARYNS Johan ANDRIEUX
28 28 DALANTINA DU MURGER Fanny BERTHET
29 29 UGO DES CLAS*DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING
30 30 ALCAPONE DE L'HERBAGE Lauriane RUIZ
31 31 RAVENNA Vincent FEUILLERAC
32 32 ELEGANCE D'OHARA Chloe PELISSARD
33 33 VANILLA SEMILLY Pascal GIBOULET
34 34 DINARD BELL'INE Beatrice VIEUX
35 35 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
36 36 COPPOLA BATILLY Lea PIN
37 37 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
38 38 CAPRICE D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
39 39 DAY DREAM DES LONES Claire MATHEVET
40 40 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI
41 41 VOLCA DE LA BRESSE Salome PANIZZI
42 42 GRANDIOSA DEL CHIRONE Xavier GOUNON
43 43 EVANE DE VERNAY Brice BRASSART
44 44 DIVINE DU TEMPLE Hortense GUILLOUX
45 45 CASTILLE DE LAKEY Patrice ASTIER
46 46 DRYADE D'HELBY Eline SERY
47 47 DORLANN DE CHASNAY Isabelle ROBIN
48 48 DUTY DES OUCHS Cyril BOUVARD
49 49 CIMBA DE LA BRESSE Z Mathieu CASSIER
50 50 ENFIN UNE DE ST PRIER Maurin BOURGEOIS
51 51 BAMBA DE BLANCHEVILLE Frederic BOISARD
52 52 CAYLA DE BRET Jessica AELLEN
53 53 CHIARA Camille LE BARS
54 54 CADILAC Z Cindy AELLEN
55 55 CORNET'S LIBERTY Fabienne GUNTERN BURRUS
56 56 DANDY DU TEMPLE Adrien GODARD
57 57 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
58 58 DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD Leona MERMILLOD BARON
59 59 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
60 60 COLORADO DE KERAZAN Samuel BERSINGER