ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO Pro-Amat - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) Equi'Techno - Start List

14/03/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VICKIE DU BOCHARD Hugo LEMARCHAND
2 2 AZELIA DALLEYRIAT Michel GRUHN
3 3 CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z Alexandre FONTANELLE
4 4 CAPRYSS'DE VY Alexandre CUISINIER
5 5 CARLITA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
6 6 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT
7 7 ADRENALINE DE NANCRU Thibault TOURON
8 8 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
9 9 CESAR DU TERROIR Leona MERMILLOD BARON
10 10 UKOLINO HILL Etienne MASSOT
11 11 QUICK STEP MAIL Julia MERMILLOD BARON
12 12 VINCH D'EMM Victoire RANGER
13 13 VIANE DU TEMPLE Xavier GOUNON
14 14 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD
15 15 BEAUTIFUL Agathe GUILMIN
16 16 UNE DE CLUIS Emilie LAPORTE
17 17 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN
18 18 BEAUME DE LUNE Estelle DAMIANS
19 19 ROMEO DE LA GROSSERIE Hortense GUILLOUX
20 20 CASSIS DE LA CHATRE Cyril BOUVARD
21 21 VELOUTE DESMERVEILLES Sebastien FLEURY
22 22 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
23 23 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY
24 24 AMAZONE D'OPEPITE M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
25 25 COSMOS DE LA CENSE Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
26 26 TENTATION DU ROSSON Cedric EMERY
27 27 TJAMILLA Z Julie MONTGINOUX
28 28 ECLAT DE VIRTON Alexandre FONTANELLE
29 29 UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE Alexandre CUISINIER
30 30 CASSATA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
31 31 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Alexis MASSOT
32 32 KONTESSA FG Thibault TOURON
33 33 VALS SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER
34 34 CANABIS DE LA FOLIE Leona MERMILLOD BARON
35 35 MON COUER Isabelle ROBIN
36 36 FIRST LADY H Julia MERMILLOD BARON
37 37 CHARM FULL D'EMM Victoire RANGER
38 38 DIAMANT DE BRESSAC Xavier GOUNON
39 39 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Sandrine RICHARD
40 40 DOGANN DE KERGANE Agathe GUILMIN
41 41 CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE Emilie LAPORTE
42 42 CALIAN B Cindy AELLEN
43 43 REVEL Estelle DAMIANS
44 44 COOL SUMMER RED Hortense GUILLOUX
45 45 BILLE EN TETE Cyril BOUVARD
46 46 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER
47 47 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Camille SOULOY
48 48 ULKE D'L'HERBAGE Charlotte ONTANON
49 49 BALOU STAR Megane MOISSONNIER
50 50 HECTOR VAN'T H V EVERSEM Olivier GOUVERNEYRE
51 51 CALISCA DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
52 52 DORA Johannes FARCE
53 53 CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 Alexandre FONTANELLE
54 54 DARWIN DU TER Alexandre CUISINIER
55 55 VENISE DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
56 56 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT
57 57 NOTRE DAME Z Thibault TOURON
58 58 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER
59 59 CHANEL DE LA CLAYE Leona MERMILLOD BARON
60 60 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT
61 61 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Claire MATHEVET
62 62 ROSE JO Mathilde DANTON
63 63 QUIZTIME Adrien GODARD
64 64 PLOT BLUES SON Stefan WIDMER
65 65 TCHICON DE MOREL Robin VILTARD
66 66 VESTALE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
67 67 LORD Valerie GILLO
68 68 CAMARO SUNHEUP Arnaud THOMAS
69 69 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
70 70 UTI DE CHALAMONT Clement FREREJACQUES