ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO Pro-Amat - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

10 - MEYER SELLES & MAYOR SELECTION Amat 1 GP 1.15m - Start List

14/03/2020 - 17:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DIOR Mandy PARRIAUD
2 2 VAREGA HOY Alice RIBOULON
3 3 DJAMBOY TOPS Pierre Antoine MATHIEU
4 4 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
5 5 UNIC BOY DU BOIS AILE Lily ROBERTSON
6 6 VISCONTI COURCELLE Caroline GAND
7 7 BAMBIE DE LISI Sarah KOLAROV
8 8 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
9 9 DALLAS DES LILAS Victoria DEBOOSERE SOUIN
10 10 COLORADO DE KERAZAN Samuel BERSINGER
11 11 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER
12 12 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
13 13 ASTRO DE LA BOTTE Meryll DELLA ROSA
14 14 UNE DEUX MIRAL Marion MONTCHAL
15 15 ALIZEE DE TAL Z Samuel PICARD
16 16 BACARA DU BLANC Tina JEANNEAU
17 17 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN
18 18 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
19 19 RONDINE DES SOUCHES Adrien BESENCON
20 20 SYRIUS DU CHENE Antony SIRON
21 21 CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS Mathilde DANTON
22 22 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE
23 23 DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDA Maeva FRETY
24 24 BELLE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
25 25 SONGE BLEU DES VATYS Clara NESSI
26 26 DISCOBOLE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
27 27 RIALTO BLANCHEVILLE Emmanuelle GUY
28 28 PRINCE DE LA VALLEE Michele BOYER DEZORDI
29 29 VANDA DES ROTIS Valentin CHABERT
30 30 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL
31 31 ACROBATE DE CHANAY Yves BEELE
32 32 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON
33 33 DEZBA D'ADRIERS Victor BODA
34 34 ALASKA DE CHAMPRINE Anais GOUVERNEYRE
35 35 URSIN DE PREMOL Etienne DAHAN
36 36 ZAGRABIA Z Isaure CHEMAIN
37 37 RHOSSILI DE PONCENAT Thibault PIEROTTI
38 38 DUBAI DELISEE Camille BRET
39 39 KLC CASSIOPEE Adelaide DOLBEAU
40 40 INDIANA VAN DE MOEREN Cassandre ALIX
41 41 DELANO TIMES Aude JANOVICZ
42 42 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU
43 43 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
44 44 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Laurane GUILLOTEAU
45 45 HIMALAYA G Antony SIRON
46 46 CROCO JO Mathilde DANTON
47 47 UNEPTIFLEUR DU MIROIR Marie Alix LEMOINE
48 48 DUKE DE LA TOUR VIDAL Maeva FRETY
49 49 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
50 50 BELLE DAME DE GAIA Clara NESSI
51 51 VENUE A CINQ Clara CAMMARANO
52 52 NAWORKA Z Anna NESSI
53 53 BABY ONE DU RELEVANT Apolline MARCHAND
54 54 BLATAZAR DU MESNIL Naomy GUGLIELMINETTI
55 55 BARBARA Michele ALVERGNAT
56 56 CARLTON SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO
57 57 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI
58 58 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY
59 59 CANDICE DE L'AMONT Corentin REY
60 60 BELLA DE LA HUMA Emma TROUILLET
61 61 VODKA DES HOTEAUX Marie Laure BERNARD
62 62 ARMSTRONG'S LADY JVH Z Nikita BERTHELOT
63 63 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Celia CHAILLON
64 64 LAYTON DE JAUZIF Z Adeline MEOT
65 65 STERLING DU GAS Raphaelle DUPONT
66 66 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
67 67 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN
68 68 VODKA SAUVAGEONNE Lucile GUILLERAULT
69 69 NICE PEARL DU COURTILS Sacha ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
70 70 SOLEIL DE BELLEVUE Sarah PAGNON