ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO Pro-Amat - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) Sellerie du Val - Start List

15/03/2020 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BLONDY DES FORETS Gerald DUMAS
2 2 D'ELLE DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
3 3 SYRIUS DU CHENE Antony SIRON
4 4 URSIN DE PREMOL Etienne DAHAN
5 5 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Celia CHAILLON
6 6 BLATAZAR DU MESNIL Naomy GUGLIELMINETTI
7 7 UNEPTIFLEUR DU MIROIR Marie Alix LEMOINE
8 8 RONDINE DES SOUCHES Adrien BESENCON
9 9 ACROBATE DE CHANAY Yves BEELE
10 10 DIOR Mandy PARRIAUD
11 11 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Tonia GILLETT
12 12 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
13 13 UNIC BOY DU BOIS AILE Lily ROBERTSON
14 14 TOURNEBRIDE TOP Rodolphe LINAGE
15 15 TCHICON DE MOREL Robin VILTARD
16 16 UNION DU STECHA Thibault TOURON
17 17 STERLING DU GAS Raphaelle DUPONT
18 18 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
19 19 AMAZONE D'OPEPITE M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
20 20 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON
21 21 UBARA Laurine ROULET
22 22 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
23 23 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI
24 24 ROYAL TATOO D'HARYNS Johan ANDRIEUX
25 25 VICKY LOUVO Marlene THEVENON
26 26 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL
27 27 ARMSTRONG'S LADY JVH Z Nikita BERTHELOT
28 28 VUYTON DU FRAKA Antony SIRON
29 29 DUBLIN PALORDET Anastasia BORELLY
30 30 BOREV STORIA Jeremy PICART
31 31 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
32 32 CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU Jennifer BATARD
33 33 KLC CASSIOPEE Adelaide DOLBEAU
34 34 CORNET'S LIBERTY Fabienne GUNTERN BURRUS
35 35 DISCOBOLE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
36 36 DALLAS DES LILAS Victoria DEBOOSERE SOUIN
37 37 TALISMAN D'ECCO Quentin REVOL
38 38 UNE DEUX MIRAL Marion MONTCHAL
39 39 NICE PEARL DU COURTILS Sacha ROCCO DI TORREPADULA
40 40 VIDOCQ DU LIBAIRE Karine FAURE ASSAUD
41 41 DEZBA D'ADRIERS Victor BODA
42 42 BAMBIE DE LISI Sarah KOLAROV
43 43 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER
44 44 BELLE DAME DE GAIA Clara NESSI
45 45 CHINA DU LUNAIN Jessica AELLEN
46 46 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
47 47 VOGUE DU PHARE Aurelie SOULAT
48 48 DATURA Z Verena BEST
49 49 ULAKHANI VILLA ROSE Salome PANIZZI
50 50 ULLOA DE MONNET Vanessa REZZONICO
51 51 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
52 52 CALISCA DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT
53 53 HIMALAYA G Antony SIRON
54 54 CHANEL GESMERAY Lucie DUPUY
55 55 TALMA DES VATYS Camille BOUVARD
56 56 VAL D'ESPOIR DUVERNOY Jerome VERGER
57 57 AUBADE DE CHANAZ Audrey DE SENARCLENS
58 58 KITOKO T Celine FASANA
59 59 UGO DU PASSAGE Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI
60 60 VODKA SAUVAGEONNE Lucile GUILLERAULT
61 61 ALASKA DE CHAMPRINE Anais GOUVERNEYRE
62 62 QUERTY VERDI Raphaelle BOULON
63 63 BABY ONE DU RELEVANT Apolline MARCHAND
64 64 BELLA DE LA HUMA Emma TROUILLET
65 65 VAMPYR DES RUNES Severine URIBE
66 66 LADY BLUE S Laurie GAGNEPAIN
67 67 PRINCE DE LA VALLEE Michele BOYER DEZORDI
68 68 VICTOIRE DE CHARRON Cassandra LEGIER
69 69 SONGE BLEU DES VATYS Clara NESSI
70 70 CAYLA DE BRET Jessica AELLEN
71 71 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET
72 72 AS D'ESPOIR Aurelie SOULAT
73 73 EBONIE Verena BEST
74 74 VOLCA DE LA BRESSE Salome PANIZZI
75 75 VODKA DE GRANDRY Camille ESCOFFIER
76 76 BROOKLYN GRAVELOTTE Frederic DUBOIS
77 77 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN
78 78 NAWORKA Z Anna NESSI
79 79 UN ESPOIR Morgane GAY
80 80 RIALTO BLANCHEVILLE Emmanuelle GUY