ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
CSO Pro-Amat - 13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) Ford Automobiles - Start List

15/03/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SALVIA DES PINS Maxime POLLET
2 2 BELINDADEBOERENDAM Z Alistair FALTIN
3 3 AMADEUS DE GAMMA Julie FAVETTA
4 4 ELAN D'ESPOIR Jasmine REZZONICO
5 5 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN
6 6 BAMBIE DE LISI Sarah KOLAROV
7 7 VANDA DES ROTIS Pantchika JORGE
8 8 ALBERT Lisa CHARBONNEAU
9 9 IRYAN SMH Candice VIVANCOS
10 10 TINDO'S BOY Lisa SOULANET
11 11 ENTANIA SD Camille RAMSEYER
12 12 DANTE HOY Mariane FRANCOIS
13 13 BACARA DU BLANC Tina JEANNEAU
14 14 VAREGA HOY Alice RIBOULON
15 15 TEQUYLA DU COLANDIER Marie HALBWACHS
16 16 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
17 17 VALAK DE MARIGNY Margaux PAGE
18 18 GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE Anais GAUTIER
19 19 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON
20 20 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY
21 21 SOPHORA DU MESNIL Victorine TRIDON
22 22 CRANEUR DE SANTALE Alexia TOUVIER
23 23 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG
24 24 DAIKO DE KARCA Thibaut NICHANIAN
25 25 EUREQA Celine FASANA
26 26 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN
27 27 CANTAL DE FONT TAVY Marie Alix LEMOINE
28 28 CHIARA Camille LE BARS
29 29 LAYTON DE JAUZIF Z Adeline MEOT
30 30 INDYA DE LA SAVENIERE Manon LUTZ
31 31 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Marion TRIVERIO
32 32 ESCUDO DE BONCE Lucie TAZARZ
33 33 BELLE DE SISSE Sebastien BARES
34 34 VENUE A CINQ Clara CAMMARANO
35 35 TENNESSE DU COURTIL Maud MARECHAL
36 36 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS
37 37 AUSTRALIA DE L'ABBAYE Justine COMET
38 38 GIN DUIDAM Benjamin BEST
39 39 TIBERE VOLSIN Bruno CHAURAND
40 40 HARYON Lea BATTAGLIA
41 41 DIABLESSE DE LA TOUR VIDA Maeva FRETY
42 42 ELISKA DE RIVERLAND Valentin CHABERT
43 43 BELLE DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
44 44 CARONA DEE Z Laure CHAURAND
45 45 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Carole BARDON
46 46 VOROFINO DES GUY Chloe BERTHAIL
47 47 ELEGANCE D'OHARA Chloe PELISSARD
48 48 CHANEL D'OHARA Julie TRIOLET
49 49 ALCAPONE LA PELLERAIE Faustine STARCK
50 50 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH
51 51 HENRIETTE D'HONDZOCHT Z Laurent MICHON
52 52 SUMMER LIGHT Raphaelle DUPONT
53 53 DIAMOND DOT Lea DENOMME
54 54 AR ROCK KERLEBERT Sabrina TASTET
55 55 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET
56 56 VITAMINE DE SCILA Corentin HOAREAU
57 57 URANO DE LA BRESSE Lucille LAJOIX
58 58 SIMPSON DE D'ESPERANCE Veronique SOULAGEON
59 59 COYAL Olivia FEUILLERAC
60 60 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT
61 61 BROOKLYN DES OXALYS Emmanuelle PERRA
62 62 SOLEIL DE BELLEVUE Sarah PAGNON
63 63 VERIZKA DE BELHEME Romane BORRON
64 64 OLGA GEFFOSSES Elisabeth CAZERGUE
65 65 HITCHOCK Lea BATTAGLIA
66 66 DUKE DE LA TOUR VIDAL Maeva FRETY
67 67 DIABLESSE DE L'HERIBUS Valentin CHABERT
68 68 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON
69 69 CITY DE HUS Z Cecile NICOLLE
70 70 DJOKO DE MOYON Lucie BONCHE
71 71 VIP DU VOIRLY Muriel BOULON
72 72 EJAMELIA Margaux BALAY
73 73 UP TODAY DU COLANDIER Lisa DEL CASTILLO
74 74 DIEZE DU GARON Romane JANOIR
75 75 EMI KITSUNE Gaele COETMEUR
76 76 UNE ETOILE DU CLOS Aurelie SERRE
77 77 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA
78 78 PUNCH DES IBIS Simon TREGOAT
79 79 BELYNDI Pearl DEFRASNE
80 80 REVE BLEU DES VATYS Romain BOUDAH