TDA ECURIE O HARA
L HOPITAL LE GRAND - 14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

5 - Poney 1 D Vitesse - Start List

14/03/2020 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Reco 07h15 - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 VEGAS DE SAM Maia KLEIN 07:30
2 2 DON JUAN DES SOURCES Emma ETTWILLER 07:32
3 3 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN 07:34
4 4 TEN ANKERS SHEELAHTOM Lea PINNA 07:36
5 5 ALOHA DE LAUZIERE Loane CARPANO 07:38
6 6 MELODY WILLIAMS Louise BIOLAY 07:40
7 7 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON 07:42
8 8 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH 07:44
9 9 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS 07:46
10 10 UNE DEUX LACOUR Manon GONTARD 07:48
11 11 TSAR DU LAC Matheo DESMEURE 07:50
12 12 AURORE DE CHANTELOUBE Anais PERRIN PATURAL 07:52
13 13 SHADOW DES SOURCES Lisa STRIGLER 07:54
14 14 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Maeva MAILLET 07:56
15 15 VAZIA DES FI Lou RANNOU DUPONT 07:58
16 16 CALL GIRL DES SOURCES Victoria SCHERBAKOV 08:00
17 17 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE 08:02
18 18 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO 08:04
19 19 BYRONNE Anais GIBASSIER 08:06
20 20 NEIGE DE LA SCARPE Anne Claire BRUNO 08:08
21 21 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Zelie GAY PARA 08:10
22 22 DOLCEVITA Louise CHALAYE 08:12
23 23 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN 08:14
24 24 ULTRA NESS Celeste JOLY 08:16
25 25 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Stephany BETH 08:18
26 26 SCHONE DES DAUGES Clelia GIBEAU 08:20
27 27 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 08:22
28 28 ORCHID'S IVORY Tina DUFFOUR 08:24
29 29 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE 08:26
30 30 MAMBO DU SUD Valentine BINEAU 08:28
31 31 VICKY WILLIAMS Marie Lys BACCARA 08:30
32 32 SONIA Lola ELGOYHEN 08:32
33 33 EQUINOXE J ET F Prune DELOBEL 08:34
34 34 AZKABAN DE VIREY Malone MANGEREST 08:36
35 35 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 08:38
36 36 CYRCE DES RIVIERES Clemence MASSART 08:40
37 37 THEA D'HURL'VENT Clara MELLET 08:42
38 38 CNOCBAN SWIFT Lilou KLEIN 08:44
39 39 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Lily BOUTTIER 08:46
40 40 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY 08:48
41 41 CANEL DES MERVEILLES Aurelie ISOP 08:50
42 42 SAVANA DE THOUARE Maia KLEIN 08:52
43 43 CYBELLE DE LANHARUN Sarah FARIA 08:54
44 44 SPLASH B Audrey BADO 08:56
45 45 APINKLADY D'HANTA YO Chloe SCHINDLER 08:58
46 46 CALLIOPE CHIC LADY Elisa DAUTREY 09:00
47 47 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE 09:02
48 48 CAP DES CIBAUDES Violette MAZURAY 09:04
49 49 EMIR DE LA FOLIE Julia HENRY 09:06
50 50 CARMEN DE GASCOGNE Meghan BESANCENOT FAYOLLE 09:08
51 51 OULLIGAN DE MONS Pauline GUERIN 09:10
52 52 VICKY DES CHENES Juliette WELFONDER 09:12
53 53 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Lucas DURANCON 09:14
54 54 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Victoria SCHERBAKOV 09:16
55 55 SAMOA DE LUZ Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 09:18
56 56 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 09:20
57 57 QUADRILLE DU PERTHOIS Gabrielle RICHARD 09:22
58 58 SHIVA DU PLANTIS Cecile DOMINICE 09:24
59 59 BELEM DU FIEF Bianca FRANCISCI 09:26
60 60 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 09:28
61 61 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET 09:30