TDA ECURIE O HARA
L HOPITAL LE GRAND - 14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

7 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

14/03/2020 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Reco 09h25 - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO 10:00
2 2 VIREVOLTE DES ROSEAUX Laure MATHEY DORET 10:02
3 3 ACE DES CLAFS Galatee NETTO 10:04
4 4 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Astree PETIT 10:06
5 5 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN 10:08
6 6 ENJOY DES SALINS Lea BORDIER 10:10
7 7 ETOILE DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 10:12
8 8 UPPIE ROCQ Celia MATILLON 10:14
9 9 SAMOA DE LUZ Tehya STRANGE BIDEAUD 10:16
10 10 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 10:18
11 11 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 10:20
12 12 VANDAL DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT 10:22
13 13 DEMETER D'HURL'VENT Maeva MAILLET 10:24
14 14 BEYVER D'ODIVAL Clara MELLET 10:26
15 15 TSAR DU LAC Matheo DESMEURE 10:28
16 16 UNANIME DES GRAVES Elona BLONDE 10:30
17 17 EXTRA BLACK DE KERSER Stephany BETH 10:32
18 18 BYRONNE Anais GIBASSIER 10:34
19 19 VAN NIHENHOVEN'S FJUKA Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD 10:36
20 20 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 10:38
21 21 CELINDA WILLIAMS Lisa DUPUY 10:40
22 22 CLEOPATRE D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 10:42
23 23 USE ME DE LA BATIA Lydia CHERETAKIS 10:44
24 24 AURORE DE CHANTELOUBE Anais PERRIN PATURAL 10:46
25 25 BEST OF D'YL Gabrielle RICHARD 10:48
26 26 APINKLADY D'HANTA YO Chloe SCHINDLER 10:50
27 27 EXCELLENT SANTOS Lorette DECORET 10:52
28 28 BIG BOY DE CLEA Chloe PIERROT 10:54
29 29 MELODY WILLIAMS Louise BIOLAY 10:56
30 30 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 10:58
31 31 TEAM Fanny DOUCET 11:00
32 32 TAMARA DE L'AIRE Lilou COURT 11:02
33 33 URANIE DE CLEA Garlone NETTO 11:04
34 34 VICKY DES CHENES Anais WELFONDER 11:06
35 35 VIDOCQ DE MARLIERE Capucine CHUARD 11:08
36 36 ALOHA DE LAUZIERE Loane CARPANO 11:10
37 37 CLINTON DES CIBAUDES Audrey MARIE 11:12
38 38 DEMOISELLE D'ULYSSE Louis PETITJEAN 11:14
39 39 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Manon BOUHELLIER 11:16
40 40 ET HOP DELEZ Salome CHAIZE 11:18
41 41 APPACHE LA FRAQUETTE Victoria SCHERBAKOV 11:20
42 42 MISS LILY Lauranne COLLY 11:22
43 43 BIANCA WYN VINCOU Zelie GAY PARA 11:24
44 44 SCHONE DES DAUGES Clelia GIBEAU 11:26
45 45 DIARADO DES CIBAUDES Laura ANDRE 11:28
46 46 ORCHID'S KYRA Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 11:30
47 47 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD 11:32
48 48 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL 11:34
49 49 COCCINELLE DE KERDUFF Baptiste BOUGAULT 11:36
50 50 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 11:38
51 51 BROONY D'AVRIL Lou CLAIRET 11:40
52 52 CNOCBAN SWIFT Lilou KLEIN 11:42
53 53 ULTRA DES ISLOTS Salome TANANT 11:44
54 54 BACCARA DES SALINS Lola POUSSET 11:46
55 55 ONDINE DES ISLOTS Alice MATHIAS 11:48
56 56 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA 11:50
57 57 UKULELE SAPHIR Chloe BIARD 11:52
58 58 EOLINE D'AUGEL Calypso DE ZAN 11:54
59 59 ENIGMA DE L'ESPERANCE Taho ELGOYHEN 11:56
60 60 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Baptiste EICHNER 11:58
61 61 VALISIS DES CIBAUDES Mathilde GIRAUD 12:00
62 62 DIVA DU PILLARD Agathe SABLE 12:02
63 63 VAHINE DE BISSIEUX Clement SUATTON 12:04
64 64 DJEDAY D'YL Romane MARTIN 12:06
65 65 DEIMOS D'HANTA YO Chloe DAVIN 12:08
66 66 DOLCEVITA Louise CHALAYE 12:10
67 67 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 12:12
68 68 ROBUR DE CHICHEVAU Theane CONDELLO 12:14
69 69 OULLIGAN DE MONS Pauline GUERIN 12:16
70 70 UNE DEUX LACOUR Manon GONTARD 12:18
71 71 APPY DES TOURETTES*DU MYSTERE Charlene MEYS 12:20
72 72 CARRERO D'ORCAMP*DS Bianca FRANCISCI 12:22
73 73 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT 12:24
74 74 BALKAN DE LA ROCHE Lucas DURANCON 12:26
75 75 DAMOUR DE MOSLES Lorette DECORET 12:28
76 76 SHELBY DU JEM Emma REROLLE 12:30
77 77 TOXIQUE DE MENCE Lola ELGOYHEN 12:32
78 78 TIP TOP D'AVRIL Clarisse ALLARY 12:34
79 79 SHAMROCK DES AS Matheo DESMEURE 12:36
80 80 CORRADO DES CIBAUDES Hannah FICHTNER DUPONT 12:38
81 81 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 12:40
82 82 BELINDA DES CLAS Salome CERUTTI 12:42
83 83 COLORADO DE CHANAY Elise BRENTERCH 12:44
84 84 MERLIN DES VERNEDES Alice BONCHE 12:46
85 85 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Victoria DUCREY 12:48
86 86 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 12:50
87 87 PIN UP DE L'ESPERANCE Laurine TOINON 12:52
88 88 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS 12:54
89 89 VIRGIN PRUNE MALO Lou RABEYRIN 12:56
90 90 SPLASH B Audrey BADO 12:58