TDA ECURIE O HARA
L HOPITAL LE GRAND - 14/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

9 - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA - Start List

14/03/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Reco 15h25 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 VOYELLE DE GIVRY Theane CONDELLO 15:45
2 2 ANARCHY DE FAKOLY Julia VALENTIN 15:47
3 3 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 15:49
4 4 ULTIM SUBLIM BISSIEUX Lydie LAROCHE 15:51
5 5 TOUTEN UN DU CHAPELAN Lilou COURT 15:53
6 6 DAKAR DE LA FORGE Victoria TANGUY 15:55
7 7 VERYGOOD LACOUR Chloe CHUARD 15:57
8 8 SHAMROCK DES AS Matheo DESMEURE 15:59
9 9 VOLCAN DU MOLAY Charlene MEYS 16:01
10 10 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Victoria DUCREY 16:03
11 11 TREFLAMM KERSIDAL Maily VEREL 16:05
12 12 VICTORIEUX DES CHAMPS Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 16:07
13 13 TEMPO D'AZUR Jade BONITEAU 16:09
14 14 DELUXE D'YL Yael EZZAHIR 16:11
15 15 CRAZY UP LACOUR Flora JOLY 16:13
16 16 KOLLIN VAN ORCHID'S Lou Ann BERAUD 16:15
17 17 BAD BOY DES ROSEAUX Fiona LELLA 16:17
18 18 BELINDA DES CLAS Salome CERUTTI 16:19
19 19 JACODI'S VITILIA Jad HADJI 16:21
20 20 SONGE DE BRIACE Clara BONNET 16:23
21 21 CUPIDON D'HURL'VENT Nohlan VALLAT 16:25
22 22 DANADIX D'ODIVAL Eva BERRAKAMA 16:27
23 23 VALTAYE DES DEUX NIDS Marion EPINAT 16:29
24 24 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 16:31
25 25 ELSHOFS ERIK Taho ELGOYHEN 16:33
26 26 ANJOU HERPINIERE Lola POUSSET 16:35
27 27 RUBIS D'EPUISAY Laura ANDRE 16:37
28 28 CARINA DU ROC Astree PETIT 16:39
29 29 VARUS EL OUADI Clemence DEFOUILHOUX 16:41
30 30 UTTIKA Gabrielle RICHARD 16:43
31 31 ROSALIE DE BEUVRY Sohanne GOUTTE MARTINON 16:45
32 32 TYNAGH CLOEY Ameline DAURAT 16:47
33 33 BOSCO D'HURL'VENT Vanina BOUVIER 16:49
34 34 VALISIS DES CIBAUDES Mathilde GIRAUD 16:51
35 35 VAHINE DE BISSIEUX Clement SUATTON 16:53
36 36 ULTRA DE GRANDRY Flora JOLY 16:55
37 37 CELINDA WILLIAMS Anais WELFONDER 16:57
38 38 CLYDE DE LA MURE Melissa HEYRAUD 16:59
39 39 LIMANA Berengere THIBAUD 17:01
40 40 CRACK BOOM DU BREUIL Hugo OLIVEIRA 17:03
41 41 AMBRE DES SOURCES Eliza MELLET 17:05
42 42 DAKOTA DU MONT RIVEL Eleonore DEVIDAL 17:07
43 43 ABRACADABRA DU BOC Ella MANDEL 17:09
44 44 BAELA D'ODIVAL Ambre ARNAUDEAU 17:11
45 45 KENTUCKY Jana MECHIN 17:13
46 46 STYLE DE BLONDE Lena LAMOUR 17:15
47 47 TYSON DE LA VALLEE Annaelle CESBRON 17:17
48 48 VICKY WILLIAMS Marie Lys BACCARA 17:19
49 49 VIRAGE DE LA COTE Alicia GRANGER 17:21
50 50 AXEL DE BLONDE Prescilia AROD 17:23
51 51 TEQUILA DU GALOPIN Laure MATHEY DORET 17:25
52 52 CADIX DE VERDUIZANT Judith CLAVELLOUX 17:27
53 53 VAN NIHENHOVEN'S FJUKA Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD 17:29
54 54 COUNTRY DE BRIEL Maurine CALLOT 17:31
55 55 EWOK D'HURL'VENT Mathis VALLAT 17:33
56 56 BATHORY OF ECLIPSE Luna IMBERT 17:35
57 57 CASH FLOW DES GRAVES Chloe BOUTTIER 17:37
58 58 ORCHID'S HELENA Flora JOLY 17:39
59 59 DEMOISELLE D'ULYSSE Louis PETITJEAN 17:41
60 60 BUBBLE GUM DE CAUX Maelys FRANCHIN 17:43
61 61 IDYLLENS UNIQ Lilie BAYON 17:45
62 62 ORCHID'S KYRA Cassandre CAMPOMENOSO 17:47
63 63 USKAR DU SOLEIL Chloe PIERROT 17:49
64 64 TEAM Fanny DOUCET 17:51
65 65 UKULELE SAPHIR Chloe BIARD 17:53
66 66 ENJOY DES SALINS Lea BORDIER 17:55
67 67 DJOKER LIBELLULE Valentine PARIS 17:57
68 68 DODO DE LA CERISAIE Anais IMERZOUKENE 17:59
69 69 BLOW ME A KISS GRAVES Jade BONITEAU 18:01
70 70 ALASKA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 18:03
71 71 VISTA BUENA DE BLONDE Charlotte BARDIN 18:05